Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
19 Thu
October 19
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Oct
20 Fri
October 20
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Oct
21 Sat
October 21
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Oct
22 Sun
October 22
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Oct
23 Mon
October 23
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Oct
24 Tue
October 24
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Oct
25 Wed
October 25
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility Workshop: Weaves w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (2/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Oct
26 Thu
October 26
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Oct
27 Fri
October 27
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Oct
28 Sat
October 28
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:30 pm
Agility Workshop: Teeter w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 12:30pm) (1/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Oct
29 Sun
October 29
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Oct
30 Mon
October 30
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Oct
31 Tue
October 31
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Nov
1 Wed
November 1
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:30 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility Workshop: Weaves w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (3/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Tug It, Fetch It, Drop It Class w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Nov
2 Thu
November 2
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Nov
3 Fri
November 3
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Nov
4 Sat
November 4
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:30 pm
Agility Workshop: Teeter w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 12:30pm) (2/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Nov
5 Sun
November 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Treibball Tryout Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:15 am
Disc Dog - Tryout Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:00 pm
Intro to Agility Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Nov
6 Mon
November 6
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Nov
7 Tue
November 7
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
loading...