Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
21 Wed
Today
February 21
Wednesday TODAY
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6 SPOTS LEFT
Feb
22 Thu
Tomorrow
February 22
Thursday TOMORROW
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
4 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4 SPOTS LEFT
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
CLASS FULL
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
Feb
23 Fri
February 23
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1 SPOT LEFT
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
3 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
Feb
24 Sat
February 24
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Pamela Davis (Saturdays @ 1pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1 SPOT LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
Feb
25 Sun
February 25
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown (sub for Ellie Larsen)
8 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown (sub for Ellie Larsen)
9 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown (sub for Ellie Larsen)
4 SPOTS LEFT
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2 SPOTS LEFT
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown (sub for Ellie Larsen)
9 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
Feb
26 Mon
February 26
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1 SPOT LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
9 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
5 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7 SPOTS LEFT
Feb
27 Tue
February 27
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
5 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
9 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
9 SPOTS LEFT
Feb
28 Wed
February 28
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
Feb
29 Thu
February 29
Thursday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1 SPOT LEFT
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3 SPOTS LEFT
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
CLASS FULL
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
5 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
5 SPOTS LEFT
8:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 8:15pm) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
CLASS FULL
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
1 Fri
March 1
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
CLASS FULL
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
4 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
2 Sat
March 2
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Pamela Davis (Saturdays @ 1pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1 SPOT LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
Mar
3 Sun
March 3
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1 SPOT LEFT
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2 SPOTS LEFT
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
4 Mon
March 4
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
10 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1 SPOT LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
5 Tue
March 5
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
1 SPOT LEFT
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5 SPOTS LEFT
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
6 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
10 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
6 Wed
March 6
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
7 Thu
March 7
Thursday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
CLASS FULL
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6 SPOTS LEFT
8:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 8:15pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
CLASS FULL
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
8 Fri
March 8
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1 SPOT LEFT
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4 SPOTS LEFT
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6 SPOTS LEFT
5:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
2 SPOTS LEFT
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
3 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
9 Sat
March 9
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
5 SPOTS LEFT
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Pamela Davis (Saturdays @ 1pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1 SPOT LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
Mar
10 Sun
March 10
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
CLASS FULL
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10 SPOTS LEFT
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2 SPOTS LEFT
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
CLASS FULL
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1 SPOT LEFT
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Mar
11 Mon
March 11
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1 SPOT LEFT
5:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
CLASS FULL
6:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6 SPOTS LEFT
7:45 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
2 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10 SPOTS LEFT
loading...