Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Urban Pooch Training & Fitn...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm)
Agility 2/3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm)
Agility 2 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Mixed Agility Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm)
Agility 3 Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @7:15pm)
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm)
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm)
Agility Office Hours
Agility Speedway Workshop
Agility Workshop: Skills & Drills
Agility Workshop - Weaves
AKC FIT DOG
Beginner Agility
Charm School
Drop-In Fitness Circuit
Intermediate Treibball
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Treibball
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
LEVELS Office Hours
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am)
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm)
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
Puppy Paw Star Academy
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
Reactive Dog Club
Sports & Fitness Academy
Location
Online
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
All Instructors
Ashley Olszewski
Bobby Brown
Coco Johnson
Ellie Larsen
Grace Huffman
Pamela Davis
Rebekah Reynolds
Robin Taylor
Sue Sentowski
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Dec
3
Sun
December 3
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Dec
4
Mon
December 4
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Dec
5
Tue
December 5
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Dec
6
Wed
December 6
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility Workshop: Trial Like You Train w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (2/2)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Dec
7
Thu
December 7
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Dec
8
Fri
December 8
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Dec
9
Sat
December 9
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Dec
10
Sun
December 10
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Dec
11
Mon
December 11
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Dec
12
Tue
December 12
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Dec
13
Wed
December 13
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility Workshop: Skills & Drills w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (1/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Dec
14
Thu
December 14
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Dec
15
Fri
December 15
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Dec
16
Sat
December 16
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:00 pm
Level Up Your Leash Skills Workshop!
1 hour 30 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Dec
17
Sun
December 17
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
6:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Dec
18
Mon
December 18
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Dec
19
Tue
December 19
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Dec
20
Wed
December 20
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility Workshop: Skills & Drills w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (2/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Dec
21
Thu
December 21
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Dec
22
Fri
December 22
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...