Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
6 Sun
August 6
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:00 am
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 9am) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:30 pm
Great in the Crate w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 2:30pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
5:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Aug
7 Mon
August 7
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (5/7)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Aug
8 Tue
August 8
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 1:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen (sub for Pamela Davis)
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Aug
9 Wed
August 9
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:30 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 10:30am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Pamela Davis)
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
10 Thu
August 10
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
11 Fri
August 11
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
12 Sat
August 12
Saturday
9:00 am
AKC FIT DOG w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:00 pm
Great in the Crate w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 1pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 5:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Aug
13 Sun
August 13
Sunday
9:00 am
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 9am) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen (sub for Bobby Brown)
10:15 am
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
14 Mon
August 14
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (6/7)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Aug
15 Tue
August 15
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 1:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Aug
16 Wed
August 16
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:30 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 10:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
17 Thu
August 17
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
18 Fri
August 18
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
19 Sat
August 19
Saturday
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:00 pm
Great in the Crate
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Aug
20 Sun
August 20
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:00 am
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
5:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Aug
21 Mon
August 21
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (7/7)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Aug
22 Tue
August 22
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 1:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 3:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Aug
23 Wed
August 23
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
24 Thu
August 24
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Aug
25 Fri
August 25
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
loading...