Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Urban Pooch Training & Fitn...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm)
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am)
Agility 2 w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm)
Agility 2 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Mixed Agility Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm)
Agility 3 Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @7:15pm)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm)
Agility 3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm)
Agility Office Hours
Agility Workshop - Teeter
Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves
Beginner Agility
Charm School
Intro to Agility Workshop
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm)
Intro to Treibball
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
Puppy Paw Star Academy
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
Reactive Dog Club
Sports & Fitness Academy
Treibball Tryout Workshop
Location
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
All Instructors
Ashley Olszewski
Bobby Brown
Coco Johnson
Ellie Larsen
Grace Huffman
Pamela Davis
Rebekah Reynolds
Robin Taylor
Sue Sentowski
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
27
Thu
April 27
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Gabrielle Plascak (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Gabrielle Plascak)
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
28
Fri
April 28
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski (sub for Bobby Brown)
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski (sub for Bobby Brown)
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
29
Sat
April 29
Saturday
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
30
Sun
April 30
Sunday
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:00 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10am) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Intro to Agility Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
May
1
Mon
May 1
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
May
2
Tue
May 2
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
12:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 12:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Sports Sampler Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 5:30pm) (1/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Tuesdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
May
3
Wed
May 3
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 12:45pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
4
Thu
May 4
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
5
Fri
May 5
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
6
Sat
May 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:30 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 5:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
May
7
Sun
May 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:00 am
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:30 pm
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 2:30pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
May
8
Mon
May 8
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 3:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
May
9
Tue
May 9
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
12:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 12:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Sports Sampler Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 5:30pm) (2/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen (sub for Pamela Davis)
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen (sub for Pamela Davis)
8:30 pm
Charm School
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
May
10
Wed
May 10
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
11
Thu
May 11
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Lyn Love (sub for Pamela Davis)
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
12
Fri
May 12
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
13
Sat
May 13
Saturday
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:30 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:15 pm
Level Up Your Leash Skills Workshop!
CANCELLED
1 hour 30 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
May
14
Sun
May 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:00 am
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:30 pm
Trick Star Class
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen (sub for Edina Jacox)
4:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
May
15
Mon
May 15
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 3:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
May
16
Tue
May 16
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
12:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 12:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Sports Sampler Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 5:30pm) (3/4)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
Charm School
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...