Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Urban Pooch Training & Fitn...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm)
Advanced Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 8:30pm)
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am)
Agility 2 w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm)
Agility 2 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm)
Agility 2 w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 2 w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Mixed Agility Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm)
Agility 3 Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @7:15pm)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm)
Agility 3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm)
Agility Office Hours
Agility Workshop - Teeter
Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves
Beginner Agility
Charm School
Intro to Agility Workshop
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 3pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays at 4:15pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays at 5:30pm)
Intro to Treibball
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
Nose Work 2 w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 4:15pm)
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
Puppy Paw Star Academy
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
Reactive Dog Club
Sports & Fitness Academy
Treibball Tryout Workshop
Location
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
All Instructors
Ashley Olszewski
Bobby Brown
Coco Johnson
Ellie Larsen
Grace Huffman
Pamela Davis
Rebekah Reynolds
Robin Taylor
Sue Sentowski
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
23
Thu
March 23
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:00 am
LEVEL 5 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Gabrielle Plascak (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Mar
24
Fri
March 24
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 2 w/ Grace Huffman (Fridays @ 4:45pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Mar
25
Sat
March 25
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:30 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:45 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:45pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 5:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Mar
26
Sun
March 26
Sunday
8:00 am
Intro to Agility Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:00 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10am) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:30 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Mar
27
Mon
March 27
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
11:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
Intro to Agility Workshop
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Mar
28
Tue
March 28
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 11:30am) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
12:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:30 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:00 pm
AKC FIT DOG w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 5pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
7:15 pm
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
Mar
29
Wed
March 29
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
10:30 am
AKC FIT DOG w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 10:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:15 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:15 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Mar
30
Thu
March 30
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:00 am
LEVEL 5 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Gabrielle Plascak (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Gabrielle Plascak
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Mar
31
Fri
March 31
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
1
Sat
April 1
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:30 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:45 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:45pm) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 5:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
2
Sun
April 2
Sunday
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:00 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:15 am
Trick Star Class w/ Edina Jacox (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Red Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Sundays @ 12:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
3
Mon
April 3
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:00 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 3pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
3:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 3:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 4:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:30 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 8:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Apr
4
Tue
April 4
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 11:30am) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 4:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
5:00 pm
AKC FIT DOG w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 5pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 5:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
7:15 pm
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 8:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
5
Wed
April 5
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Intro to Agility Workshop
CANCELLED
2 hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:45 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:45 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:00 pm
Rally Workshop (Intermediate/Advanced Group)
1 hour 30 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
8:00 pm
Rally Workshop (Brand New/Beginners Group)
1 hour 30 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
8:30 pm
Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
6
Thu
April 6
Thursday
7:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:00 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:00 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
6:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Gabrielle Plascak (Thursdays @ 6:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Gabrielle Plascak)
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
8:30 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
7
Fri
April 7
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
12:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
1:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
6:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
8
Sat
April 8
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Disc Dog w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
10:15 am
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
11:15 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
12:00 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:30 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 2:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:45 pm
Junior Dog w/ Edina Jacox (Saturdays @ 4:45pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
5:30 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 5:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
9
Sun
April 9
Sunday
9:00 am
Reactive Dog Club
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
11:30 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox (sub for Ellie Larsen)
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
2:45 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
3:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Edina Jacox
Apr
10
Mon
April 10
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Practice (Agility Club Members Only)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
No Instructor
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:00 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 3pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
3:15 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 3:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 4:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
4:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Bobby Brown (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
Advanced Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Apr
11
Tue
April 11
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Enrichment
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - 5400 N. Damen Ave - Chicago, IL. 60625
Puppy Enrichment Counselor
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
9:00 am
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Disc/Treibball Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 4:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
5:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 5:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Robin Taylor
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:15 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
7:15 pm
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Robin Taylor (Tuesdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
8:30 pm
Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Tuesdays @ 8:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...