GO INSIDE YOGA
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
GO INSIDE YOGA
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
108 Sun Salutations
Cathartic Breathwork
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Flow: Intermediate
Gentle/Accessible: All Levels
Heated Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Restorative: All Levels
Soundbath w/ Embassy of Sound
Yin/ Calm: All Levels
Yoga Nidra
Yoga Under the Trees
Location
Cadron Settlement Park
In Studio
All Instructors
Allison Hart
Brooke Stone
Daman Hoffman
Johanna Epps
Lori Leavell
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Nov
16
Sat
November 16
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
17
Sun
November 17
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
11th Anniversary All Levels Yoga & Potluck
FREE
2 hours
Johanna Epps
Nov
18
Mon
November 18
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
19
Tue
November 19
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Nikita Tarrants (sub for Danni Mize)
Nov
20
Wed
November 20
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
21
Thu
November 21
Thursday
5:20 pm
Flow Online
1 hour
Johanna Epps
6:20 pm
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
22
Fri
November 22
Friday
12:00 pm
Heated Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
6:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Kimberly Nudelman
Nov
23
Sat
November 23
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Tina McCord (sub for Johanna Epps)
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
24
Sun
November 24
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Kimberly Nudelman (sub for Johanna Epps)
Nov
25
Mon
November 25
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Lori Leavell
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Danielle Freyaldenhoven (sub for Johanna Epps)
Nov
26
Tue
November 26
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Nov
27
Wed
November 27
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
28
Thu
November 28
Thursday
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
29
Fri
November 29
Friday
9:30 am
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:00 pm
Calm
1 hour
April Lane
Nov
30
Sat
November 30
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
1
Sun
December 1
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
12:00 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:00 pm
Gentle Candlelit Yoga
1 hour
Amy Williams
Dec
2
Mon
December 2
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
3
Tue
December 3
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Dec
4
Wed
December 4
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
5
Thu
December 5
Thursday
5:20 pm
Flow Online
1 hour
Johanna Epps
6:20 pm
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
April Lane (sub for Johanna Epps)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...