Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

November 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Lea R (sub for Kellie )
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
28
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Tara L (sub for Kristal)
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
29
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
10:00 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T (sub for Kellie )
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
30
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
31
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
10:45 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
1
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kristal
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
2
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
3
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Lea R (sub for Kellie )
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
4
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Tara L
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
5
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Self Practice (sub for Kellie )
10:00 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
6
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T (sub for Lea R)
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
7
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T
10:45 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
8
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Self Practice (sub for Kellie )
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kristal
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
9
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Linda T (sub for Melissa )
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
10
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Lea R (sub for Kellie )
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
5:30 pm
Restorative Primary Series Inspired, Pay-What-You-Can, New Teacher Development Class
Kartieekay
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
11
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda T (sub for Kellie )
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M (sub for Courtney)
12
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Kellie
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
13
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
14
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda/Kellie
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
15
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
16
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
17
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
18
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
19
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Kellie
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
20
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
21
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda/Kellie
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Linda T
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
22
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
23
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Kristal
24
9:00 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:00 am
Led Full Primary
Rachael R
4:30 pm
Beyond Asana Series with Prof. Neil Dalal
CANCELLED
Neil Dalal
6:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga Flow with meditation/pranayama (PWYC)
Kartieekay
25
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
3 Breath Half Primary
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
5:30 pm
Prenatal
Linda T
6:30 pm
YIN
Tara S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
26
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
Ashtanga Foundations
Kristal
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Kellie
5:30 pm
Registered Intro to Ashtanga 6 weeks
Linda T
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Yang. Yin
Kirsten S
8:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Lindsey M
27
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Linda T
9:30 am
Mysore Style - All Disciplines
Linda T
10:45 am
Post Natal Mysore
Linda T
12:05 pm
Lunch Hour: Ashtanga Inspired
Linda T
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:00 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R
5:30 pm
Foundations into Half Primary
Kristen
7:00 pm
Ashtanga Inspired All Levels
Melissa/Linda
28
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
11:30 am
Morning Mysore
Linda/Kellie
12:05 pm
Yin for Office Workers
Tara S
1:05 pm
Registered Intro Lunch Hour
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
4:45 pm
Evening Mysore
Lea R (sub for Linda T)
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Half into Full Primary Series
Lea R (sub for Linda T)
7:00 pm
Ashtanga, Vinyasa Flow All Levels
Courtney
8:00 pm
Gentle Ashtanga & Yoga Nidra
Kartieekay
29
6:00 am
Self Practice
Self Practice
8:00 am
Self Practice with Teacher
Kellie
9:30 am
Morning Mysore
Kellie
12:05 pm
SATTVA Inspired Restorative
Linda T
2:30 pm
Corporate, Private/Group Classes
Private Teacher
5:30 pm
Ashtanga Inspired: Moon Sequence
Linda T
30
9:00 am
Ashtanga Enrichement (vinyasa Flow)
Melissa
10:40 am
YIN
Lindsey M (sub for Kristal)