| | | | | | |
---|
29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
6 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy 1:45 pm Agility Office Hours 4:30 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (5/6) 5:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (4/6) 6:00 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6) 6:30 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) 7:15 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (2/6) 7:30 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) 8:30 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm) (2/6) 8:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
8:30 am Sports & Fitness Academy Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
1:30 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
4:00 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
6:00 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
7:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
8:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
| 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 9:00 am Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 10:15 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 5:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left 6:00 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:15 pm Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 6:15pm) (1/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 7:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 7:30 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Wednesdays @ 7:30pm) (1/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 8:30 pm Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 8:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 7 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 9:00 am LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 10:00 am LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 2:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 4:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 5:15 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 6:00 pm Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 7:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
8:30 pm Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 8:30 pm Junior Dog w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 1 spot left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
11:00 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 12:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 2:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 8 spots left 4:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 9 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 5:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 7:15 pm Reactive Dog Club Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left | 9:00 am Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 9:15 am Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
1:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 2:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
3:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 3:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
4:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left | 10:15 am Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 10:30 am LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 11:30 am Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 11:30 am LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 12:45 pm LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 9 spots left 1:45 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 2:45 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 8 spots left 7:15 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left |
8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 1:45 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 4:30 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 5:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:00 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 1 spot left 6:30 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left 7:30 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 8:30 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 1 spot left 8:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 8:30 am Sports & Fitness Academy Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 5 spots left 1:30 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 4:00 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 6:00 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
8:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 9 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 10:15 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 5:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 6:00 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:15 pm Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 6:15pm) (2/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 7:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
7:30 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Wednesdays @ 7:30pm) (2/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 8:30 pm Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 8:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 10:00 am LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 2:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 4:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 5:15 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 7:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (1/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 8:30 pm Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 8:30 pm Junior Dog w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (1/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 11:00 am Agility Office Hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
2:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 5:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (5/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 7:15 pm Reactive Dog Club
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
| 9:00 am Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 9:15 am Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 1:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 2:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 3:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left | 9:00 am Treibball Tryout Workshop Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 10:30 am LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 9 spots left 11:30 am Intro to Agility Workshop Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 11:30 am LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 12:45 pm LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
1:45 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 2:45 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 7:15 pm Agility Office Hours
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
|
8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 1:45 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 4:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:15pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 5:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:00 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 1 spot left 6:30 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left 7:30 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 8:30 pm Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 1 spot left 8:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 8:30 am Sports & Fitness Academy Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 5 spots left 1:30 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 4:00 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 6:00 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 8:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 10:15 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 5:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:15 pm Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 6:15pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 7:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 7:30 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Wednesdays @ 7:30pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 8:30 pm Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 8:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 10:00 am LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 2:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 4:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 5:15 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 7:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 8:30 pm Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 8:30 pm Junior Dog w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (2/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 11:00 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 12:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 2:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 7:15 pm Reactive Dog Club Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 5 spots left | | |
| 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 8:30 am Sports & Fitness Academy Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 6 spots left 1:30 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 2:45 pm Agility Workshop: Teeter w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 2:45pm) (1/4) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 5 spots left 4:00 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 6 spots left 6:00 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 8:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 6 spots left 10:15 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 11:30 am Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 6 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 4:45pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 5:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 6pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:15 pm Charm School w/ Pamela Davis (Wednesdays @ 6:15pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 7:30 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 7:30 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Wednesdays @ 7:30pm) (4/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 8:30 pm Advanced/Masters Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Wednesdays @ 8:30pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 8:30 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 9:00 am LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 10:00 am LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 2:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 4:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 5:15 pm LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 6:00 pm Advanced Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 6pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 6:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 6 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 7:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 8:30 pm Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 8:30 pm Junior Dog w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 2 spots left | 8:00 am Puppy Paw Star Academy UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave 4 spots left 11:00 am Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 12:15 pm Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 2:00 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:15 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:45 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 3 spots left 5:15 pm Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (6/6) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 3 spots left 6:00 pm Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (4/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 7:15 pm Reactive Dog Club Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 6 spots left | 9:00 am Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (1/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left 9:15 am Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 5 spots left 1:45 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 2:15 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 3:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 3:15 pm LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 4:15 pm Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 1 spot left 6:00 pm Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left 7:15 pm Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 2 spots left | 10:15 am Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4) UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave Class Full 10:30 am LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 11:30 am Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (6/6) Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) Class Full 11:30 am LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 12:45 pm LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 1:45 pm LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 2:45 pm LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students) UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave 10 spots left 7:15 pm Agility Office Hours Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility) 4 spots left |