Urban Pooch Training & Fitness Center
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Urban Pooch Training & Fitn...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Private Appointments
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays)
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm)
Agility 2/3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 11:30am)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm)
Agility 2 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Agility 3/Advanced Mixed Agility Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm)
Agility 3 Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @7:15pm)
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm)
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am)
Agility 3 w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm)
Agility 3 w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm)
Agility Office Hours
Agility Speedway Workshop
Agility Workshop: Skills & Drills
Agility Workshop - Weaves
AKC FIT DOG
Beginner Agility
Charm School
Drop-In Fitness Circuit
Intermediate Treibball
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 8:30pm)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am)
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
Intro to Treibball
Junior Dog Class (4-Week Class)
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
LEVELS Office Hours
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am)
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm)
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
Puppy FUNdamentals (6-Week Class)
Puppy Paw Star Academy
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
Reactive Dog Club
Sports & Fitness Academy
Location
Online
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
All Instructors
Ashley Olszewski
Bobby Brown
Coco Johnson
Ellie Larsen
Grace Huffman
Pamela Davis
Rebekah Reynolds
Robin Taylor
Sue Sentowski
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
Junior Dog w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (3/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
9:00 am
Intro to Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Coco Johnson (sub for Pamela Davis)
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
6:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:45 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
7:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
8:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds (sub for Grace Huffman)
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski (sub for Grace Huffman)
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski (sub for Grace Huffman)
8:30 pm
Junior Dog w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (4/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm)
CANCELLED
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
9:00 am
Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (1/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
6:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:45 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:00 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Tuesdays @ 4pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
7:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
8:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
9:00 am
Beginner Agility w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Wednesdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
10:15 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
6:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
7:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
8:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
Apr
18
Thu
April 18
Thursday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis (sub for Bobby Brown)
9:00 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:00 am
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
2:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Agility w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 2:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
4:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 4:45pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
5:15 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Coco Johnson
6:00 pm
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
6:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Coco Johnson
7:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (6/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
7:15 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
7:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Thursdays @ 7:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 pm
Agility 2 (TWO) w/ Grace Huffman (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Grace Huffman
8:30 pm
Junior Dog w/ Coco Johnson (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (1/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Coco Johnson
8:30 pm
Nose Work 3 w/ Sue Sentowski (Thursdays @ 8:30pm) (5/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
Apr
19
Fri
April 19
Friday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
CANCELLED
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
11:00 am
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
12:15 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Fridays @ 12:15pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:15 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
4:45 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 4:45pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
5:15 pm
Puppy FUNdamentals w/ Ellie Larsen (Fridays @ 5:15pm) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Bobby Brown (Fridays @ 6pm) (5/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
7:15 pm
Reactive Dog Club
45 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Bobby Brown
Apr
20
Sat
April 20
Saturday
9:00 am
Agility Workshop - Teeter/Weaves w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 9am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
9:15 am
Puppy Play Zone (Dogs 8-16wks Only)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
10:15 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 10:15am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
11:30 am
Intermediate/Advanced Treibball w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 11:30am) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 1:45pm) Series (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
2:15 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
3:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 3pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
3:15 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Pamela Davis
4:15 pm
Agility 3/Advanced Agility Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 4:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 6pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
7:15 pm
Agility 3 (Three) w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Saturdays @ 7:15pm) (4/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
8:00 am
Nose Work 2 w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 8am) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
9:00 am
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 9am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
9:15 am
Intro to Nose Work w/ Sue Sentowski (Sundays @ 9:15am) (1/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Sue Sentowski
10:15 am
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 10:15am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
10:15 am
Junior Dog w/ Bobby Brown (Sundays @ 10:15am) (2/4)
1 hour
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
10:30 am
LEVEL 4 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
11:30 am
Beginner Agility w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 11:30am) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
11:30 am
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
12:45 pm
LEVEL 5 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
1:00 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 1pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
1:45 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
2:15 pm
Agility 3 (THREE) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 2:15pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
2:45 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
3:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 3:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
4:45 pm
Agility 2 (Two) w/ Ashley Olszewski (Sundays @ 4:45pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
7:15 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Ashley Olszewski
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
1:45 pm
Agility Office Hours
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
4:30 pm
Agility 2/3 Mixed Class w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 4:30pm) (3/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
5:30 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
6:00 pm
Beginner Agility w/ Robin Taylor (Mondays @ 6pm) (2/6)
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Robin Taylor
6:30 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 6:30pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
6:30 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:30 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
7:45 pm
Intro to Nose Work w/ Rebekah Reynolds (Mondays @ 7:45pm) (6/6)
1 hour
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Rebekah Reynolds
8:30 pm
LEVEL 4 (Max 6 Students)
CANCELLED
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Bobby Brown
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
8:00 am
Puppy Paw Star Academy
4 hours
UPTFC - Tiny Town - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ellie Larsen
8:30 am
Sports & Fitness Academy
CANCELLED
3 hours 30 minutes
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
1:30 pm
Agility Office Hours
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sports Annex - 5401 N Wolcott Ave (2 Blocks East of Main Facility)
Rebekah Reynolds
6:00 pm
LEVEL 3 (Max 6 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Blue Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
7:00 pm
LEVEL 2 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
8:00 pm
LEVEL 1 (Max 10 Students)
45 minutes
UPTFC - Main Room - 5400 N Damen Ave
Ashley Olszewski
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...