Absolute Yoga & Pilates
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Absolute Yoga & Pilates
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Hatha Yoga
Hot Yoga
Pilates
Yin Yoga
All Instructors
Carly Murdoch
Cassandra O'Mara
Darcy Meldrum
Emma Duzhnikova
Freya Hollick
Kylie Firns
Megan Lamb
Michelle Bowler
Salma Elneklawy
Steve Sedgwick
Tracey Hargreaves
Victor Barrantess
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Sep
28
Sat
September 28
Saturday
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Tracey Hargreaves
10:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
CANCELLED
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Michelle Bowler
Sep
29
Sun
September 29
Sunday
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga - IN STUDIO
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett (sub for Che Vincent)
Sep
30
Mon
September 30
Monday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Erin Wicks)
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Michelle Bowler (sub for Jade Farren)
12:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
Oct
1
Tue
October 1
Tuesday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Carly Murdoch
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
Oct
2
Wed
October 2
Wednesday
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett (sub for Jade Farren)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Che Vincent (sub for Jade Farren)
6:15 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Erin Wicks)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Jade Farren)
Oct
3
Thu
October 3
Thursday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Carly Murdoch
6:00 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
Oct
4
Fri
October 4
Friday
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Che Vincent
6:15 pm
Monthly Meditation Circle
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Che Vincent
Oct
5
Sat
October 5
Saturday
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Michelle Bowler
Oct
6
Sun
October 6
Sunday
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga - IN STUDIO
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Che Vincent
Oct
7
Mon
October 7
Monday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Jade Farren)
12:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
Oct
8
Tue
October 8
Tuesday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Carly Murdoch
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
Oct
9
Wed
October 9
Wednesday
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
6:15 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jade Farren
Oct
10
Thu
October 10
Thursday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Carly Murdoch)
6:00 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
Oct
11
Fri
October 11
Friday
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin
Oct
12
Sat
October 12
Saturday
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jess Levett)
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Tracey Hargreaves
10:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Michelle Bowler
Oct
13
Sun
October 13
Sunday
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jade Farren
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kylie Firns
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jade Farren
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga - IN STUDIO
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jess Levett (sub for Che Vincent)
Oct
14
Mon
October 14
Monday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kylie Firns (sub for Erin Wicks)
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Jade Farren
12:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Tracey Hargreaves
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Tracey Hargreaves
Oct
15
Tue
October 15
Tuesday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
10:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Michelle Bowler
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
5:30 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
6:30 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Steve Sedgwick
Oct
16
Wed
October 16
Wednesday
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Che Vincent (sub for Jade Farren)
6:15 pm
Barre
45 minutes
Studio 2
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Erin Wicks)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Jade Farren)
Oct
17
Thu
October 17
Thursday
6:15 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
9:30 am
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
1 hour
Peel St South Studio-5700
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow
6:00 pm
Pilates - IN STUDIO 2
45 minutes
Studio 2
Jess Levett
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...