Summer 2017/18 Timetable

October 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
6:15 am
Pilates
Jess Levett (sub for Erin Wicks)
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Michelle Bowler (sub for Jade Farren)
12:30 pm
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
6:30 pm
Barre
Kirsty Beale
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
1
6:15 am
Pilates
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Carly Murdoch
5:30 pm
Pilates
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
6:30 pm
Barre
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
2
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Barre
Kirsty Beale (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Jess Levett (sub for Jade Farren)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Che Vincent (sub for Jade Farren)
6:15 pm
Barre
Jess Levett (sub for Erin Wicks)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Jade Farren)
3
6:15 am
Pilates
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
9:30 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Jess Levett
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Carly Murdoch
6:00 pm
Pilates
Jess Levett
4
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Steve Sedgwick)
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Jess Levett
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Che Vincent
6:15 pm
Monthly Meditation Circle
Che Vincent
5
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Barre
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:30 am
Pilates
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Michelle Bowler
6
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Steve Sedgwick
9:30 am
Pilates
Erin Wicks
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
Steve Sedgwick
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Che Vincent
7
6:15 am
Pilates
Erin Wicks
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Jade Farren)
12:30 pm
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Sara Kirstin (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
5:30 pm
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
6:30 pm
Barre
Kirsty Beale
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Emma Duzhnikova (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
8
6:15 am
Pilates
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
10:00 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Carly Murdoch
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Steve Sedgwick
5:30 pm
Pilates
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
6:30 pm
Barre
Jess Levett (sub for Tracey Hargreaves)
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Steve Sedgwick
9
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Melanie Moore
9:30 am
Barre
Tracey Hargreaves
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
6:15 pm
Barre
Erin Wicks
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Jade Farren
10
6:15 am
Pilates
Tracey Hargreaves
9:30 am
Pilates
Jess Levett
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow (sub for Carly Murdoch)
6:00 pm
Pilates
Jess Levett
11
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Steve Sedgwick
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Melanie Moore
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Sara Kirstin
12
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Jess Levett
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Tracey Hargreaves
9:30 am
Barre
Jess Levett
10:30 am
Pilates
Jess Levett
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Michelle Bowler
13
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Jade Farren
9:30 am
Pilates
Kylie Firns
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
Jade Farren
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Jess Levett (sub for Che Vincent)
Show past weeks
14
TODAY
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Kylie Firns (sub for Erin Wicks)
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
12:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
15
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
16
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
1 hour
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
6:15 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
17
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
6:00 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow
1 hour
18
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
19
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
10:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Studio 1
Michelle Bowler
1 hour
20
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Georgie Coutts
45 minutes
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Restorative Yoga
Studio 1
Che Vincent
1 hour
21
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
12:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
22
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
23
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
1 hour
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
6:15 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
24
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
6:00 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow
1 hour
25
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Michelle Bowler
1 hour
26
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
10:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Studio 1
Michelle Bowler
1 hour
27
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Sara Kirstin
45 minutes
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Restorative Yoga
Studio 1
Che Vincent
1 hour
28
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
12:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Kirsty Beale
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
29
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
5:30 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
6:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
30
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
10:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Sara Kirstin (sub for Jade Farren)
1 hour
5:30 pm
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
6:15 pm
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Jade Farren
1 hour
31
6:15 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Tracey Hargreaves
45 minutes
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
6:00 pm
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Lily Paskas-Goodfellow
1 hour
6:00 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
1
6:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Steve Sedgwick
1 hour
10:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Yin Yoga & Meditation
Studio 1
Carly Murdoch
1 hour
6:15 pm
Monthly Meditation Circle
Monthly Meditation Circle
Studio 1
Che Vincent
1 hour
2
8:00 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Jess Levett
1 hour
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Tracey Hargreaves
1 hour
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
10:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Jess Levett
45 minutes
11:00 am
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Yoga for Bigger Bodies
Studio 1
Michelle Bowler
1 hour
12:30 pm
Self Directed Healing Session with Aliya Rodgers
Self Directed Healing Session with Aliya Rodgers
Studio 1
Aliya Rodgers
1 hour 30 minutes
3
9:30 am
Hatha Yoga
Hatha Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Studio 2
Erin Wicks
45 minutes
11:00 am
Hot Yoga
Hot Yoga
Studio 1
Melanie Moore
1 hour
5:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Restorative Yoga
Studio 1
Che Vincent
1 hour