GO INSIDE YOGA
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
GO INSIDE YOGA
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
108 Sun Salutations
Cathartic Breathwork
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Flow: Intermediate
Gentle/Accessible: All Levels
Heated Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Restorative: All Levels
Soundbath w/ Embassy of Sound
Yin/ Calm: All Levels
Yoga Nidra
Yoga Under the Trees
Location
Cadron Settlement Park
In Studio
All Instructors
Allison Hart
Brooke Stone
Daman Hoffman
Johanna Epps
Lori Leavell
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
15
Sat
February 15
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
16
Sun
February 16
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Kimberly Nudelman (sub for Johanna Epps)
Feb
17
Mon
February 17
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Danielle Freyaldenhoven (sub for Johanna Epps)
Feb
18
Tue
February 18
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Feb
19
Wed
February 19
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Johanna Epps
Feb
20
Thu
February 20
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
21
Fri
February 21
Friday
6:00 pm
Christ Centered Yoga
1 hour
Danielle Freyaldenhoven
Feb
22
Sat
February 22
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
23
Sun
February 23
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
24
Mon
February 24
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
25
Tue
February 25
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Feb
26
Wed
February 26
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Tina McCord (sub for Johanna Epps)
Feb
27
Thu
February 27
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
28
Fri
February 28
Friday
6:00 pm
Cathartic Breathwork
1 hour 30 minutes
Johanna Epps
Feb
29
Sat
February 29
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Mar
1
Sun
March 1
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Mar
2
Mon
March 2
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Mar
3
Tue
March 3
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Kimberly Hull (sub for Danni Mize)
Mar
4
Wed
March 4
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Johanna Epps
Mar
5
Thu
March 5
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
April Lane (sub for Johanna Epps)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...