GO INSIDE YOGA
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
GO INSIDE YOGA
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
108 Sun Salutations
Cathartic Breathwork
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Flow: Intermediate
Gentle/Accessible: All Levels
Heated Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Restorative: All Levels
Soundbath w/ Embassy of Sound
Yin/ Calm: All Levels
Yoga Nidra
Yoga Under the Trees
Location
Cadron Settlement Park
In Studio
All Instructors
Allison Hart
Brooke Stone
Daman Hoffman
Johanna Epps
Lori Leavell
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
28
Tue
January 28
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Jan
29
Wed
January 29
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Johanna Epps
Jan
30
Thu
January 30
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Jan
31
Fri
January 31
Friday
6:00 pm
Calm
1 hour
April Lane
Feb
1
Sat
February 1
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
2
Sun
February 2
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
12:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
3
Mon
February 3
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
4
Tue
February 4
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Feb
5
Wed
February 5
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Johanna Epps
Feb
6
Thu
February 6
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
April Lane (sub for Johanna Epps)
Feb
7
Fri
February 7
Friday
6:00 pm
Warm Beginners
1 hour
Kimberly Hull
Feb
8
Sat
February 8
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
9
Sun
February 9
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
10
Mon
February 10
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
11
Tue
February 11
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Feb
12
Wed
February 12
Wednesday
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Johanna Epps
Feb
13
Thu
February 13
Thursday
5:30 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:45 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
April Lane (sub for Johanna Epps)
Feb
14
Fri
February 14
Friday
5:30 pm
Acro and Thai Massage
2 hours
Hannah & Scott Forbush
Feb
15
Sat
February 15
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Feb
16
Sun
February 16
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Kimberly Nudelman (sub for Johanna Epps)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...