Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
6 WEEK BEGINNER COURSE
CELEBRATION OF MOTHER'S
GENTLE FLOW
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
KIRTAN, PRAYER AND RESTORATIVE YOGA FOR PALESTINE
PILATES
PILATES - ONLINE
RESTORATIVE w/ SOUND HEALING
RESTORATIVE YOGA
SLOW FLOW
VINYASA
VINYASA - ONLINE
YIN
All Instructors
Aly Anderson
Christine Grace Nagle
Claudia Piazza
Dee Hughes
Dee & Satya
Helena Kurocik
Katie West
Keisha Hoffman
Kylie Madge
Satya Lynn
Vee Truter
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
21
Sat
May 21
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
May
22
Sun
May 22
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
May
23
Mon
May 23
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
May
24
Tue
May 24
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West (sub for Dee Hughes)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
May
25
Wed
May 25
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
May
26
Thu
May 26
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
May
27
Fri
May 27
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
May
28
Sat
May 28
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
3:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
May
29
Sun
May 29
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
May
30
Mon
May 30
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Keisha Hoffman (sub for Kylie Madge)
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
May
31
Tue
May 31
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
Jun
1
Wed
June 1
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza (sub for Sandy Cuneo)
Jun
2
Thu
June 2
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
Jun
3
Fri
June 3
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Laura Kennedy (sub for Sandy Cuneo)
Jun
4
Sat
June 4
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
11:00 am
SOCIAL MUMS CLUB PRIVATE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
Jun
5
Sun
June 5
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
Jun
6
Mon
June 6
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
Jun
7
Tue
June 7
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West (sub for Dee Hughes)
Jun
8
Wed
June 8
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza (sub for Sandy Cuneo)
Jun
9
Thu
June 9
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp