Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jan
28 Sat
Today
January 28
Saturday TODAY
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
1 SPOT LEFT
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
3 SPOTS LEFT
3:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Katie West (sub for Christine Grace Nagle)
Jan
29 Sun
Tomorrow
January 29
Sunday TOMORROW
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
Jan
30 Mon
January 30
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
2 SPOTS LEFT
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Jan
31 Tue
January 31
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
1 Wed
February 1
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
2 Thu
February 2
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
Feb
3 Fri
February 3
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
4 Sat
February 4
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Claudia Pereira (sub for Dee Hughes)
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
CANCELLED
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo (sub for Dee Hughes)
3:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
5 Sun
February 5
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
Feb
6 Mon
February 6
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Feb
7 Tue
February 7
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
8 Wed
February 8
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
9 Thu
February 9
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
Feb
10 Fri
February 10
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
11 Sat
February 11
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
YOGA BASICS 6 WEEK COURSE
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
3:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
12 Sun
February 12
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
Feb
13 Mon
February 13
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Feb
14 Tue
February 14
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
15 Wed
February 15
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
16 Thu
February 16
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)