Central Yoga School
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Central Yoga School
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
King's Birthday Class (in-person)
King's Birthday Class (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
7:30 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:30 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
11:00 am
Introductory Course (in-person)
CANCELLED
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
11:00 am
GMT+10:00
Introductory Course (online)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
9:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
11:00 am
Introductory Course (in-person)
CANCELLED
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
11:00 am
GMT+10:00
Introductory Course (online)
CANCELLED
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
5:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:30 am
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Led Practice (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
7:30 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:30 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
9:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
5:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
May
17
Fri
May 17
Friday
6:30 am
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Led Practice (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
7:30 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
7:30 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
9:15 am
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
9:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
5:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
Jackie Ruddock
May
20
Mon
Today
May 20
Monday
TODAY
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
May
21
Tue
Tomorrow
May 21
Tuesday
TOMORROW
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
May
22
Wed
May 22
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
7:00 am
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
10:00 am
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (in-person)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
Foundation Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:30 am
GMT+10:00
Experienced Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class (in-person)
1 hour
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
GMT+10:00
Mixed Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (in-person)
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
6:00 pm
GMT+10:00
General Class (online)
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...