Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at info@centralyoga.com.au. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
25 Sun
August
Today
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
26 Mon
August
Tomorrow
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
27 Tue
August
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
28 Wed
August
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
29 Thu
August
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
30 Fri
August
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
31 Sat
August
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
1 Sun
September
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
2 Mon
September
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
3 Tue
September
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
4 Wed
September
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
5 Thu
September
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6 Fri
September
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7 Sat
September
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
11:30 am
Sept '19 Intro (1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
8 Sun
September
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
Sept '19 Intro (2/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
9 Mon
September
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
10 Tue
September
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
11 Wed
September
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12 Thu
September
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
13 Fri
September
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
14 Sat
September
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
Show 20 more days