Questions? Please contact us at info@centralyoga.com.au. Thank you.

August 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
30
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
31
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
2
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
3
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
11:30 am
August '19 Intro Course (1/2)
James Hasemer
4
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
August '19 Intro Course (2/2)
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
5
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
6
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
7
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
8
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
9
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
10
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
11
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
12
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
13
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
14
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
15
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
16
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
17
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
18
TODAY
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
Show past weeks
19
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
20
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
21
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
22
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
23
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
24
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
25
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
26
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
27
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
28
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
29
6:15 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
30
6:15 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
31
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
1
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes