Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

December 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
26
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
27
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
28
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
29
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
30
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
Show past weeks
2
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
3
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
4
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
5
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
6
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini (sub for James Hasemer)
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini (sub for James Hasemer)
7
TODAY
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
11:30 am
Dec '19 Intro Course (1/2)
Dec '19 Intro Course (1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
8
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
11:30 am
Dec '19 Intro Course (2/2)
Dec '19 Intro Course (2/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
9
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
10
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
11
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
13
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
14
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
15
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
16
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
17
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
18
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
19
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
20
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
21
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
22
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
23
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
24
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
25
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
26
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
27
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
28
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
29
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes
30
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
31
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
1
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
2
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
Experienced Class (Level 3)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
3
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
Christine D'Aran
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
James Hasemer
1 hour 30 minutes
4
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
General Class (Level 2)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Lorenzo Sacchini
1 hour 30 minutes
5
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
General Class (Level 1/2)
Kathryn Clarke
1 hour 30 minutes
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Foundation Class (Level 1)
Andrew Lim
1 hour 30 minutes