Central Yoga School
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Central Yoga School
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
30
Fri
August 30
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
31
Sat
August 31
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
1
Sun
September 1
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Sep
2
Mon
September 2
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
3
Tue
September 3
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
4
Wed
September 4
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
5
Thu
September 5
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Andrew Lim
Sep
6
Fri
September 6
Friday
6:30 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini (sub for James Hasemer)
Sep
7
Sat
September 7
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
11:30 am
Sept '19 Intro (1/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
8
Sun
September 8
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
Sept '19 Intro (2/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Sep
9
Mon
September 9
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
10
Tue
September 10
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
11
Wed
September 11
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
12
Thu
September 12
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
13
Fri
September 13
Friday
6:30 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
14
Sat
September 14
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
15
Sun
September 15
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Sep
16
Mon
September 16
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Sep
17
Tue
September 17
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Sep
18
Wed
September 18
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...