Vragen? Neem a.u.b. contact met ons op via [email protected]. Dank je.

januari 2020

maandag
ma
dinsdag
di
woensdag
wo
donderdag
do
vrijdag
vr
zaterdag
za
zondag
zo
30
10:00
Set your intentions vinyasa
Denies
19:45
Creating space for the new year
Lotte S.
21:00
An attitude of gratitude yin session
Karen
31
10:00
Setting a drishti for 2020 slow flow
Zaza
1
2
3
10:00
Detox yin session
Charlotte (sub for Karolien)
4
10:30
Beginners mind gentle flow
Roselyne
5
11:00
Yin & Yang
Karolien (sub for Virginie)
6
10:00
Yin & Yang
Jimena (sub for Christina)
12:15
Hatha Lunch
Jimena
18:30
Gentle Flow
Ellen
19:45
Basic flow
Lotte S.
21:00
Yin
Charlotte (sub for Karen)
7
18:30
Core & Back
Karolien
19:45
Creative flow
Karolien
21:00
Relax & Relief
Charlotte
8
9:30
Creative flow
Jimena (sub for Andreia)
19:00
Yogalates Flow
Virginie
20:30
Yin & Yang
Virginie
9
18:30
Core & Back
Ellen
19:45
Flow & Yin
Annette
10
10:00
Yin
Karolien
12:15
C&B Pilates
Sergio
17:30
After work Flow
Ellen (sub for Isabelle)
11
9:45
Energy Flow
Roselyne
11:00
Gentle Flow
Roselyne
12
10:00
Hatha
Lotte H. (sub for Lotte H. / Christina)
11:00
Yin & Yang
Ellen (sub for Andreia)
13
10:00
Yin & Yang
Christina
12:15
Hatha Lunch
Jimena
18:30
Gentle Flow
Ellen
19:45
Basic flow
Ellen (sub for Lotte S.)
21:00
Yin
Karen
14
18:30
Core & Back
Karolien
19:45
Creative flow
Karolien
21:00
Relax & Relief
Charlotte
15
9:30
Creative flow
Andreia
19:00
Yogalates Flow
Virginie
20:30
Yin & Yang
Virginie
16
18:30
Core & Back
Ellen
19:45
Flow & Yin
Annette
17
10:00
Yin
Isabelle (sub for Karolien)
12:15
C&B Pilates
Sergio
17:30
After work Flow
Isabelle
18
9:45
Energy Flow
Roselyne
10:00
Yoga Basics reeks
Karolien
11:00
Gentle Flow
Roselyne
19
10:00
Hatha
Christina (sub for Lotte H. / Christina)
11:00
Yin & Yang
Andreia
20
10:00
Yin & Yang
Christina
12:15
Hatha Lunch
Isabelle (sub for Jimena)
18:30
Gentle Flow
Ellen
19:45
Basic flow
Ellen (sub for Lotte S.)
21:00
Yin
Annette (sub for Karen)
21
18:30
Core & Back
Karolien
19:45
Creative flow
Karolien
21:00
Relax & Relief
Charlotte
22
9:30
Creative flow
Andreia
19:00
Yogalates Flow
Virginie
20:30
Yin & Yang
Virginie
23
18:30
Core & Back
Ellen
19:45
Flow & Yin
Annette
24
10:00
Yin
Karolien
12:15
C&B Pilates
Sergio
17:30
After work Flow
Isabelle
25
9:45
Energy Flow
Ellen (sub for Roselyne)
10:00
Yoga Basics reeks
Karolien
11:00
Gentle Flow
Roselyne
26
VAANDAG
10:00
Hatha
Hatha
Beginner / All levels
Lotte H. (sub for Lotte H. / Christina)
1 uur
11:00
Yin & Yang
Yin & Yang
Beginner / All levels
Andreia
1 uur 15 minuten
Toon de afgelopen weken
27
10:00
Yin & Yang
Yin & Yang
Beginner / All levels
Christina
1 uur
12:15
Hatha Lunch
Hatha Lunch
Beginner / All levels
Jimena
1 uur
18:30
Gentle Flow
Gentle Flow
Beginner / All levels
Ellen
1 uur
19:45
Basic flow
Basic flow
Beginner / All levels
Lotte S.
1 uur
21:00
Yin
Yin
Beginner / All levels
Kirsten (sub for Karen)
1 uur
28
18:30
Core & Back
Core & Back
Beginner / All levels
Karolien
1 uur
19:45
Creative flow
Creative flow
All levels
Karolien
1 uur
21:00
Relax & Relief
Relax & Relief
Beginner / All levels
Annette (sub for Charlotte)
1 uur
29
9:30
Creative flow
Creative flow
All levels
Andreia
1 uur
19:00
Yogalates Flow
Yogalates Flow
Beginner / All levels
Virginie
1 uur
20:30
Yin & Yang
Yin & Yang
Beginner / All levels
Virginie
1 uur
30
18:30
Core & Back
Core & Back
Beginner / All levels
Ellen
1 uur
19:45
Flow & Yin
Flow & Yin
All levels
Annette
1 uur 15 minuten
31
10:00
Yin
Yin
Beginner / All levels
Karolien
1 uur 15 minuten
12:15
C&B Pilates
C&B Pilates
Beginner / All levels
Sergio
1 uur
17:30
After work Flow
After work Flow
Beginner / All levels
Isabelle
1 uur
1
9:45
Energy Flow
Energy Flow
All levels
Roselyne
1 uur
10:00
Yoga Basics reeks
Yoga Basics reeks
Beginner
Karolien
1 uur
11:00
Gentle Flow
Gentle Flow
Beginner / All levels
Roselyne
1 uur
2
10:00
Hatha
Hatha
Beginner / All levels
Christina (sub for Lotte H. / Christina)
1 uur
11:00
Yin & Yang
Yin & Yang
Beginner / All levels
Andreia
1 uur 15 minuten