True North Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
True North Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Sign In
Create Account
BOOKINGS ESSENTIAL
Thank you booking classes with us, and we can't wait to see you for practice!
All classes
Core Yoga (in-studio)
Core Yoga (livestream)
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
Mums & Bubs Yoga (in-studio)
Winter Warmer at Hive Café
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
Yin Yoga (livestream)
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
Yoga Flow (livestream)
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
Yoga for Life (at Barossa Village)
Location
Hive Café (60 Murray St, Angaston)
All Instructors
Cathy
Donna
Emma
Kate
Leah
Sarah
Tanya
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
9:00 am
GMT+10:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah
8:30 am
GMT+10:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
2:00 pm
Yoga & Ayurveda Tasting Experience
2 hours 30 minutes
Hive Café (60 Murray St, Angaston)
Tanya
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
7:15 pm
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma
7:15 pm
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Cathy
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Cathy
3:30 pm
Yoga for Life (at Barossa Village)
45 minutes
Barossa Village (9 Atze Parade, Nuriootpa)
Sarah
4:30 pm
Teens Yoga: 6-Week Program (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yogalates (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yogalates (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
7:00 am
Core Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah
7:00 am
GMT+09:30
Core Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya (sub for Sarah)
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya (sub for Sarah)
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma (sub for Donna)
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma (sub for Donna)
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
7:15 pm
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma
7:15 pm
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Cathy)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Cathy)
6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yin Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate
Apr
18
Thu
April 18
Thursday
7:00 am
Core Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah
7:00 am
GMT+09:30
Core Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
Apr
19
Fri
April 19
Friday
9:00 am
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Donna)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Donna)
Apr
20
Sat
April 20
Saturday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
8:30 am
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
8:30 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin + optional meditation (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Leah (sub for Tanya)
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow & Yin (in-studio)
1 hour
Donna
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow & Yin (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Donna
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Tanya
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Tanya
7:15 pm
Gentle Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Emma
7:15 pm
GMT+09:30
Gentle Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Emma
Apr
24
Wed
April 24
Wednesday
9:00 am
Yoga Flow (in-studio)
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Cathy)
9:00 am
GMT+09:30
Yoga Flow (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Sarah (sub for Cathy)
6:00 pm
Yin Yoga (in-studio)
1 hour
Kate
6:00 pm
GMT+09:30
Yin Yoga (livestream)
ONLINE
1 hour
Kate
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...