GO INSIDE YOGA
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
GO INSIDE YOGA
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
108 Sun Salutations
Cathartic Breathwork
Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Flow: Intermediate
Gentle/Accessible: All Levels
Heated Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
Kitten Yoga
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Power Flow: Intermediate/Advanced
Restorative: All Levels
Soundbath w/ Embassy of Sound
Yin/ Calm: All Levels
Yoga Nidra
Yoga Under the Trees
Location
Cadron Settlement Park
In Studio
All Instructors
Allison Hart
Amazing Teacher
Brooke Stone
Daman Hoffman
Johanna Epps
Lori Leavell
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Nov
28
Thu
November 28
Thursday
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Nov
29
Fri
November 29
Friday
9:30 am
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:00 pm
Calm
1 hour
April Lane
Nov
30
Sat
November 30
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
1
Sun
December 1
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
12:00 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
6:00 pm
Gentle Candlelit Yoga
1 hour
Amy Williams
Dec
2
Mon
December 2
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
3
Tue
December 3
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Dec
4
Wed
December 4
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
5
Thu
December 5
Thursday
5:20 pm
Flow Online
1 hour
Johanna Epps
6:20 pm
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
April Lane (sub for Johanna Epps)
Dec
6
Fri
December 6
Friday
12:00 pm
Heated Flow
1 hour
Lori Leavell
6:00 pm
Candlelight Flow: Beginner/Intermediate
50 minutes
Kimberly Nudelman
Dec
7
Sat
December 7
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
8
Sun
December 8
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
9
Mon
December 9
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
10
Tue
December 10
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Dec
11
Wed
December 11
Wednesday
7:00 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
12
Thu
December 12
Thursday
5:20 pm
Flow Online
1 hour
Johanna Epps
6:20 pm
Yoga Nidra
FREE
40 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Calm: Stretching & Guided Meditation
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
14
Sat
December 14
Saturday
9:30 am
Power
1 hour
Lori Leavell (sub for Johanna Epps)
10:45 am
Beginner Basics
1 hour
Danni Mize (sub for Johanna Epps)
Dec
15
Sun
December 15
Sunday
11:15 am
Meditation
FREE
20 minutes
April Lane
4:30 pm
Warm Flow
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
16
Mon
December 16
Monday
4:30 pm
Power
1 hour
Johanna Epps
5:45 pm
Gentle Beginners
1 hour
Johanna Epps
Dec
17
Tue
December 17
Tuesday
5:45 pm
Express Flow
45 minutes
Johanna Epps
7:00 pm
Flow: Beginner
1 hour
Danni Mize
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...