Casco Yoga Panama
Schedule
Calendar
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Casco Yoga Panama
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
By clicking on a class it opens the full class explanation and you can sign up.
All classes
Detox Yoga
Detox Yoga at Ancestral Comunidad
Hatha at the fountain in CDE
Hatha Yoga
Rooftop Vinyasa at Casco View
Vinyasa at Ancestral Comunidad
Vinyasa at the Casco High School
Vinyasa at the fountain in CDE
Vinyasa Core
Vinyasa Core at The Casco High School
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga at The Casco High School
Location
Ancestral Comunidad
Online
Ph Marea 2
Ph Victory Wellness
The Casco High School
The fountain in CDE
All Instructors
Inka Kallen
Maya Davis
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
22
Sun
October 22
Sunday
8:00 am
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Detox Yoga
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
Oct
23
Mon
October 23
Monday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Brenda Lyons
8:30 pm
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
Oct
24
Tue
October 24
Tuesday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
1 hour
Jillian Kneeland
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
1 hour 30 minutes
Jillian Kneeland
Oct
25
Wed
October 25
Wednesday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Tai Chi Course
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
8:30 pm
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
Oct
26
Thu
October 26
Thursday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Desiree Harrison
7:15 pm
Hot Advanced Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Desiree Harrison
Oct
27
Fri
October 27
Friday
6:30 am
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
6:15 pm
Vinyasa & Vino - Online
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
Oct
28
Sat
October 28
Saturday
9:00 am
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
10:30 am
Core Flow
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
Oct
29
Sun
October 29
Sunday
8:00 am
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
10:00 am
Detox Yoga
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
Oct
30
Mon
October 30
Monday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Restorative Yoga
1 hour 15 minutes
Brenda Lyons
8:30 pm
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
Oct
31
Tue
October 31
Tuesday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:00 pm
Core Flow
1 hour
Jillian Kneeland
6:15 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
1 hour 30 minutes
Desiree Harrison
Nov
1
Wed
November 1
Wednesday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Hot Vinyasa Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Brenda Lyons
7:15 pm
Tai Chi Course
1 hour
Brenda Lyons
8:30 pm
Ashtanga LED
1 hour 15 minutes
Jose Luis Velez
Nov
2
Thu
November 2
Thursday
6:00 am
Mysore Ashtanga
2 hours
Jose Luis Velez
5:45 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1 hour
Desiree Harrison
7:15 pm
Hot Advanced Flow
1 hour 15 minutes
Desiree Harrison
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...