Yoga Bayside
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Yoga Bayside
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
6 WEEK BEGINNER COURSE
GENTLE FLOW
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
KIRTAN, PRAYER AND RESTORATIVE YOGA FOR PALESTINE
PILATES
PILATES - ONLINE
RESTORATIVE w/ SOUND HEALING
RESTORATIVE YOGA
SLOW FLOW
VINYASA
VINYASA - ONLINE
YIN
All Instructors
Aly Anderson
Christine Grace Nagle
Claudia Piazza
Dee Hughes
Dee & Satya
Helena Kurocik
Katie West
Keisha Hoffman
Kylie Madge
Satya Lynn
Vee Truter
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jun
12
Wed
June 12
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Katie West
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Katie West
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
6:45 pm
BEGINNER YOGA COURSE (6/6)
1 hour
Kylie Madge
CLASS FULL
Jun
13
Thu
June 13
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Vee Truter
Jun
14
Fri
June 14
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Jun
15
Sat
June 15
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
8 hours
Dee Hughes
Jun
16
Sun
June 16
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
8 hours
Dee Hughes
Jun
17
Mon
June 17
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West (sub for Aly Anderson)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Jun
18
Tue
June 18
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Aly Anderson)
7:15 pm
RESTORATIVE w/ SOUND HEALING
1 hour
Keisha Hoffman
Jun
19
Wed
June 19
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Katie West
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Katie West
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
Jun
20
Thu
June 20
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Vee Truter
Jun
21
Fri
June 21
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Jun
22
Sat
June 22
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
3:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Jun
23
Sun
June 23
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Vee Truter
Jun
24
Mon
June 24
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West (sub for Aly Anderson)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Jun
25
Tue
June 25
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Aly Anderson)
7:15 pm
RESTORATIVE w/ SOUND HEALING
1 hour
Keisha Hoffman
Jun
26
Wed
June 26
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Katie West
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Katie West
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Katie West
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Katie West
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
6:45 pm
6 WEEK BEGINNER COURSE (1/6)
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Jun
27
Thu
June 27
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
6:45 pm
YIN
1 hour
Vee Truter
Jun
28
Fri
June 28
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Jun
29
Sat
June 29
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
8 hours
Dee Hughes
Jun
30
Sun
June 30
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
8 hours
Dee Hughes
Jul
1
Mon
July 1
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Aly Anderson
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...