Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
200 HOUR YOGA TEACHER TRAINING
6 WEEK BEGINNER COURSE
CELEBRATION OF MOTHER'S
GENTLE FLOW
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
KIRTAN, PRAYER AND RESTORATIVE YOGA FOR PALESTINE
PILATES
PILATES - ONLINE
RESTORATIVE w/ SOUND HEALING
RESTORATIVE YOGA
SLOW FLOW
VINYASA
VINYASA - ONLINE
YIN
All Instructors
Aly Anderson
Christine Grace Nagle
Claudia Piazza
Dee Hughes
Dee & Satya
Helena Kurocik
Katie West
Keisha Hoffman
Kylie Madge
Satya Lynn
Vee Truter
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
4
Sat
February 4
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Claudia Pereira (sub for Dee Hughes)
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
CANCELLED
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo (sub for Dee Hughes)
3:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
5
Sun
February 5
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
Feb
6
Mon
February 6
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Feb
7
Tue
February 7
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
8
Wed
February 8
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
9
Thu
February 9
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
Feb
10
Fri
February 10
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
11
Sat
February 11
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
YOGA BASICS 6 WEEK COURSE
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
3:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
12
Sun
February 12
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes (sub for Katie West)
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes (sub for Katie West)
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz
Feb
13
Mon
February 13
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Feb
14
Tue
February 14
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle
Feb
15
Wed
February 15
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Alice Giugovaz (sub for Katie West)
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
16
Thu
February 16
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Kylie Madge (sub for Katie West)
Feb
17
Fri
February 17
Friday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
18
Sat
February 18
Saturday
7:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
7:30 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
8:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
10:30 am
YOGA BASICS 6 WEEK COURSE
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
3:30 pm
RESTORATIVE YOGA
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
19
Sun
February 19
Sunday
7:15 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Katie West)
8:30 am
SUNDAY FLOW
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Katie West)
3:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
Feb
20
Mon
February 20
Monday
9:30 am
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Christine Grace Nagle (sub for Alice Giugovaz)
4:15 pm
YIN
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Kylie Madge
Feb
21
Tue
February 21
Tuesday
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Satya Lynn
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Satya Lynn
9:30 am
YIN
1 hour
Dee Hughes
5:00 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 pm
VINYASA
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Christine Grace Nagle)
Feb
22
Wed
February 22
Wednesday
6:00 am
VINYASA
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Katie West)
6:00 am
VINYASA - ONLINE
ONLINE
1 hour
Helena Kurocik (sub for Katie West)
9:30 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
12:30 pm
GENTLE FLOW 45MIN - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
4:15 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Claudia Piazza
5:30 pm
YIN
1 hour
Sandy Cuneo
Feb
23
Thu
February 23
Thursday
6:00 am
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
6:00 am
PILATES - ONLINE
ONLINE
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
9:30 am
GENTLE FLOW
1 hour
Dee Hughes
4:30 pm
PILATES
45 minutes
Dee Hughes
5:30 pm
SLOW FLOW
1 hour
Katie West
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp