Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Dec
21
Sat
December 21
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Dec
22
Sun
December 22
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Dec
23
Mon
December 23
Monday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Dec
24
Tue
December 24
Tuesday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Dec
27
Fri
December 27
Friday
8:00 am
End Of Year Workshop 2019
2 hours
Lorenzo Sacchini
Dec
28
Sat
December 28
Saturday
8:00 am
End Of Year Workshop '19 (1/2)
2 hours
Lorenzo Sacchini
Dec
29
Sun
December 29
Sunday
8:00 am
End Of Year Workshop '19 (2/2)
2 hours
Lorenzo Sacchini
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Dec
30
Mon
December 30
Monday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Dec
31
Tue
December 31
Tuesday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Jan
2
Thu
January 2
Thursday
8:00 am
New Year Workshop '20 (1/3)
2 hours
James Hasemer
Jan
3
Fri
January 3
Friday
8:00 am
New Year Workshop '20 (2/3)
2 hours
James Hasemer
Jan
4
Sat
January 4
Saturday
8:00 am
New Year Workshop '20 (3/3)
2 hours
James Hasemer
11:00 am
Jan '20 Intro Weekend (1/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Jan
5
Sun
January 5
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
11:00 am
Jan '20 Intro Weekend (2/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Jan
6
Mon
January 6
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Jan
7
Tue
January 7
Tuesday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Jan
8
Wed
January 8
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:30 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Jan
9
Thu
January 9
Thursday
6:30 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp