Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
14 Thu
November
Today
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
15 Fri
November
Tomorrow
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
16 Sat
November
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
17 Sun
November
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
18 Mon
November
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
19 Tue
November
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
20 Wed
November
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
21 Thu
November
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
22 Fri
November
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
23 Sat
November
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
24 Sun
November
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
25 Mon
November
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
26 Tue
November
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
27 Wed
November
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
28 Thu
November
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
29 Fri
November
6:30 am
Restorative Class (Level 2/3)
1 hour 30 minutes Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
30 Sat
November
8:00 am
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
1 Sun
December
9:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes Andrew Lim
2 Mon
December
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
3 Tue
December
6:30 am
Experienced Class (Level 3)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes Lorenzo Sacchini
4 Wed
December
7:00 am
Sixty Minute Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class (Level 1/2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class (Level 1)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class (Level 2)
1 hour 30 minutes James Hasemer
Show 20 more days