Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
4
Sun
August 4
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
August '19 Intro Course (2/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Aug
5
Mon
August 5
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
6
Tue
August 6
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
7
Wed
August 7
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
8
Thu
August 8
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
9
Fri
August 9
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
10
Sat
August 10
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
11
Sun
August 11
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Aug
12
Mon
August 12
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
13
Tue
August 13
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
14
Wed
August 14
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
15
Thu
August 15
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
16
Fri
August 16
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
17
Sat
August 17
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
18
Sun
August 18
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Aug
19
Mon
August 19
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
20
Tue
August 20
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
21
Wed
August 21
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
22
Thu
August 22
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
23
Fri
August 23
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp