Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Jul
24
Wed
July 24
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Andrew Lim (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Jul
25
Thu
July 25
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Jul
26
Fri
July 26
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Jul
27
Sat
July 27
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Jul
28
Sun
July 28
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer (sub for Andrew Lim)
Jul
29
Mon
July 29
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer (sub for Lorenzo Sacchini)
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Jul
30
Tue
July 30
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Jul
31
Wed
July 31
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
1
Thu
August 1
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
2
Fri
August 2
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
3
Sat
August 3
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
11:30 am
August '19 Intro Course (1/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
4
Sun
August 4
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
August '19 Intro Course (2/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Aug
5
Mon
August 5
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
6
Tue
August 6
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
7
Wed
August 7
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
8
Thu
August 8
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
9
Fri
August 9
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Aug
10
Sat
August 10
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
Aug
11
Sun
August 11
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Aug
12
Mon
August 12
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Lorenzo Sacchini
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Lorenzo Sacchini
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp