Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Experienced Class (in-person)
Experienced Class (online)
Experienced Led Practice (in-person)
Experienced Led Practice (online)
Foundation Class (in-person)
Foundation Class (online)
General Class (in-person)
General Class (online)
Introductory Course (in-person)
Introductory Course (online)
Mixed Class (in-person)
Mixed Class (online)
All Instructors
Andrew Lim
Jackie Ruddock
James Hasemer
Lorenzo Sacchini
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Feb
3
Sun
February 3
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
11:30 am
Feb Intro Course (2/2)
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Feb
4
Mon
February 4
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Andrew Lim
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
5
Tue
February 5
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
6
Wed
February 6
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Kathy Savage
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
7
Thu
February 7
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathy Savage
Feb
8
Fri
February 8
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
9
Sat
February 9
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine Harpley
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Christine Harpley
Feb
10
Sun
February 10
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Feb
11
Mon
February 11
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Andrew Lim
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
12
Tue
February 12
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
13
Wed
February 13
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Kathy Savage
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
14
Thu
February 14
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathy Savage
Feb
15
Fri
February 15
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
16
Sat
February 16
Saturday
8:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine Harpley
9:45 am
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Christine Harpley
Feb
17
Sun
February 17
Sunday
9:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathryn Clarke
5:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
Andrew Lim
Feb
18
Mon
February 18
Monday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Andrew Lim
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
19
Tue
February 19
Tuesday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
20
Wed
February 20
Wednesday
7:00 am
Mixed Class
1 hour
Kathy Savage
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
7:45 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
Feb
21
Thu
February 21
Thursday
6:15 am
Experienced Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
12:30 pm
Mixed Class
1 hour
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Kathy Savage
Feb
22
Fri
February 22
Friday
6:15 am
Restorative Class
1 hour 30 minutes
Christine D'Aran
10:00 am
General Class
1 hour 30 minutes
James Hasemer
6:00 pm
Foundation Class
1 hour 15 minutes
James Hasemer
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp