Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

July 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
10:00 am
General class
Rita Kreileman (sub for Tim Bosworth)
6:00 pm
Level 2
Tim Bosworth
6:15 pm
Level 1
Vaughan Allan
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Tim Bosworth
30
6:00 am
Level 3
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
Marina Jung
2:30 pm
Free community class
FREE
Peter Ratten
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Michelle Lee
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Tim Bosworth
7:45 pm
Level 1
Tim Bosworth
1
6:00 am
Backbends
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
Aurora Darby
10:00 am
Level 2
Vaughan Allan
6:00 pm
Level 2
Vaughan Allan
6:15 pm
Level 1
Rita Kreileman
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Vaughan Allan
2
10:00 am
General class
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
Rita Kreileman
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Rita Kreileman
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Michelle Lee
7:45 pm
Level 1
Michelle Lee
3
6:00 am
Level 3
Marina Jung
7:45 am
Level 3
Marina Jung
8:15 am
Level 2
Tim Bosworth
10:00 am
General class
Tim Bosworth
10:30 am
Teacher Training
Marina Jung
4
8:15 am
Level 1/2
Michelle Lee
9:30 am
Level 3
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
Michelle Lee
11:30 am
Level 3
Marina Jung
4:00 pm
Level 1
Rita Kreileman
5
8:00 am
Level 2
Vaughan Allan
10:00 am
General class
Vaughan Allan
4:00 pm
General class
Aurora Darby
6
10:00 am
General class
Tim Bosworth
6:00 pm
Level 2
Tim Bosworth
6:15 pm
Level 1
Vaughan Allan
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Tim Bosworth
7
6:00 am
Level 3
Vaughan Allan (sub for Marina Jung)
10:00 am
General class
Michelle Lee (sub for Marina Jung)
2:30 pm
Free community class
FREE
Peter Ratten
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Aurora Darby (sub for Michelle Lee)
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Tim Bosworth
7:45 pm
Level 1
Tim Bosworth
8
6:00 am
Backbends
Rita Kreileman (sub for Marina Jung)
10:00 am
General class
Aurora Darby
10:00 am
Level 2
Vaughan Allan
6:00 pm
Level 2
Vaughan Allan
6:15 pm
Level 1
Rita Kreileman
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Vaughan Allan
9
10:00 am
General class
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
CANCELLED
Aurora Darby (sub for Michelle Lee)
7:45 pm
Level 1
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman (sub for Michelle Lee)
10
TODAY
6:00 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
7:45 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
8:15 am
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
10:30 am
Teacher Training
Teacher Training
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
11
8:15 am
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
9:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
11:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
4:00 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
12
8:00 am
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
4:00 pm
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Aurora Darby
13
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
10:00 am
Online GENERAL class
Online GENERAL class
Online Class
Tim Bosworth
6:00 pm
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
6:15 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
14
6:00 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
8:00 am
Online ADVANCED class
Online ADVANCED class
Online Class
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
Online GENERAL class
Online GENERAL class
Online Class
Marina Jung
2:30 pm
Free community class
Free community class
FREE
CANCELLED
Peter Ratten
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Beginners & Level 1
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
15
6:00 am
Backbends
Backbends
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Aurora Darby
10:00 am
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
10:00 am
Online GENERAL class
Online GENERAL class
Online Class
Vaughan Allan
6:00 pm
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
6:15 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
16
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
10:00 am
Online GENERAL class
Online GENERAL class
Online Class
Michelle Lee
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Beginners & Level 1
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
7:45 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
17
6:00 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
7:45 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
8:00 am
Online ADVANCED class
Online ADVANCED class
Online Class
Marina Jung
8:15 am
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
10:00 am
Online GENERAL class
Online GENERAL class
Online Class
Rita Kreileman
10:30 am
Teacher Training
Teacher Training
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
18
8:15 am
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
9:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
11:30 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
4:00 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Rita Kreileman
19
8:00 am
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
4:00 pm
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Aurora Darby
20
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
6:00 pm
Level 2
Level 2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
6:15 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Vaughan Allan
7:45 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
21
6:00 am
Level 3
Level 3
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
10:00 am
General class
General class
CANCELLED
Marina Jung
2:30 pm
Free community class
Free community class
FREE
CANCELLED
Peter Ratten
6:00 pm
Level 1/2
Level 1/2
CANCELLED
Michelle Lee
6:15 pm
Beginners & Level 1
Beginners & Level 1
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
7:45 pm
Level 1
Level 1
CANCELLED
Tim Bosworth
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
10:00 am
Teacher Development
Teacher Development
CANCELLED
Marina Jung