Blue Ash Recreation Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Blue Ash Recreation Center
Sign In
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
If you encounter any issues with your PunchPass account, please call the front desk at 513-745-8550.
All classes
Bootcamp
Core Strong
Dance Mix
Fit Circuit
Fit Mix
Flex & Flow
Forever Fit
Functional 360
Group Cycling
HIIT Cardio
HIIT Core
Jazzercise
Rip & Ride
Rise & Grind
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
Total Body Fit
TRX
TRX Circuit
Warrior
Yoga
Yoga
Zumba
Zumba Strong
Location
Blue Gym
Red Gym
Studio 1
Studio 2
Synergy 360
TRX Unit
All Instructors
Abby Chavez
Amanda Matthews
Amy Touassi
Aviva Rich
Beth Palmisano
Cheni Batchelor
Chris Howell
Denise Holmes
Jazzercise
Joe Becerril
Joy Becker
Joy/Sunny
Julie Swart
Laura Radi
Lynn Larmann
Marianna Thomas
Michelle Roberts
Mikella Chrisman
Nick Beattie
Noreen Luptowski
Pegi Deuss
Pilar Mahl
Rodney
Sandy
Tim Coletta
Tina Holliday
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
28
Thu
Today
March 28
Thursday
TODAY
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
10:00 am
Zumba Strong
1 hour
Studio 2
Julie Swart
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
13 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
14 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
29
Fri
Tomorrow
March 29
Friday
TOMORROW
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
12 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
9:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Lynn Larmann
2 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 1
Julie Swart
13 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
17 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
15 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
30
Sat
March 30
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
19 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
5 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:10 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
11 SPOTS LEFT
Mar
31
Sun
March 31
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
CANCELLED
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
9:05 am
Fit Circuit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
19 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
18 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy/Sunny
19 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Amanda Matthews (sub for Abby Chavez)
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Amanda Matthews (sub for Abby Chavez)
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
19 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Dance Mix
45 minutes
Studio 1
Laura Radi
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:40 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Marianna Thomas
4 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
10 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
14 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
18 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
17 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Sandy
8 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
14 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
31 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Cheni Batchelor
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Fit Circuit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Denise Holmes
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Michelle Roberts
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:40 pm
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Rodney
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba Strong
1 hour
Studio 2
Julie Swart
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
9:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 1
Julie Swart
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:10 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Fit Circuit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy/Sunny
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Amanda Matthews (sub for Abby Chavez)
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Amanda Matthews (sub for Abby Chavez)
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Dance Mix
45 minutes
Studio 1
Laura Radi
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:40 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Marianna Thomas
10 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Cheni Batchelor
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Fit Circuit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Denise Holmes
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Michelle Roberts
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:40 pm
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Rodney
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba Strong
1 hour
Studio 2
Julie Swart
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
9:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 1
Julie Swart
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:10 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
20 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Fit Circuit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy/Sunny
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Abby Chavez
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Abby Chavez
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Dance Mix
45 minutes
Studio 1
Laura Radi
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:40 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Marianna Thomas
10 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Sandy
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...