Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

February 2020

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
26
3:00 pm
Reformer
Maria
4:00 pm
Pilates/TRX
Maria
27
6:00 am
TRX
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Barre
Maria
5:30 pm
Reformer
Maria (sub for Justine)
7:00 pm
Pilates
Sarah
28
6:00 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre
Jessica
4:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
29
6:00 am
Barre
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Power Pilates
Justine
5:30 pm
Barre
Justine
30
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Emily (sub for Maria)
9:30 am
Pilates
Sarah
12:15 pm
Pilates
Sarah
4:30 pm
Barre/Pilates
Kasey
5:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
6:00 pm
Reformer
Sarah
31
6:00 am
Wildcard Workout
Justine (sub for Connie)
9:00 am
Gentle Reformer
Holly
9:30 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Justine
1
9:00 am
Barre
Kasey
10:00 am
Reformer
Kasey (sub for Sarah)
10:00 am
TRX
Jennifer
11:00 am
Pilates
Sarah
2
3:00 pm
Reformer
Maria
4:00 pm
Pilates/TRX
Maria
3
6:00 am
TRX
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
TRX
Holly
5:30 pm
Reformer
Justine
7:00 pm
Pilates
Sarah
4
6:00 am
Barre
Emily (sub for Jessica)
12:15 pm
Barre
CANCELLED
Jessica
4:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
5
6:00 am
Barre
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Power Pilates
Justine
5:30 pm
Barre
Justine
6
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Maria
9:30 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Maria (sub for Sarah)
12:15 pm
Pilates
Sarah (sub for Sarah)
4:30 pm
Barre/Pilates
Kasey
5:30 pm
TRX
Connie (sub for Jennifer)
6:00 pm
Reformer
Sarah
7
6:00 am
Wildcard Workout
Connie
9:00 am
Gentle Reformer
Holly
9:30 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Justine
8
9:00 am
Barre
Maria (sub for Kasey)
10:00 am
TRX
Maria (sub for Jennifer)
10:00 am
Reformer
Sarah
11:00 am
Pilates
Sarah
9
3:00 pm
Reformer
Sarah (sub for Maria)
4:00 pm
Pilates/TRX
Maria
10
6:00 am
TRX
Maria
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Barre
Maria
5:30 pm
Reformer
Maria (sub for Justine)
7:00 pm
Pilates
Maria (sub for Sarah)
11
6:00 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre
Jessica
4:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
12
6:00 am
Barre
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Power Pilates
Justine
5:30 pm
Barre
Justine
13
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Emily (sub for Maria)
9:30 am
Pilates
Sarah
12:15 pm
Pilates
Sarah
4:30 pm
Barre/Pilates
Kasey
5:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
6:00 pm
Reformer
Sarah
14
6:00 am
Wildcard Workout
CANCELLED
Connie
6:00 am
Valentine's Day Partner Workout
Jessica
9:00 am
Gentle Reformer
Holly
9:30 am
Barre
CANCELLED
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Justine
4:00 pm
Valentine's Day Partner Workout
Jessica
15
9:00 am
Barre
Kasey
10:00 am
TRX
Jennifer
10:00 am
Reformer
Sarah
11:00 am
Pilates
Sarah
16
3:00 pm
Reformer
Maria
4:00 pm
Pilates/TRX
Maria
17
6:00 am
TRX
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
HIIT
Jennifer
5:30 pm
Reformer
Ellie (sub for Justine)
7:00 pm
Pilates
Sarah
18
6:00 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre
CANCELLED
Jessica
4:30 pm
TRX
Ellie (sub for Jennifer)
19
6:00 am
Barre
Ellie (sub for Emily)
9:30 am
Pilates
Holly
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Holly
4:30 pm
Power Pilates
Ellie (sub for Justine)
5:30 pm
Barre
Ellie (sub for Justine)
20
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Emily
9:30 am
Pilates
Maria (sub for Sarah)
12:15 pm
Pilates
Maria (sub for Sarah)
4:30 pm
Barre/Pilates
Ellie (sub for Kasey)
5:30 pm
TRX
Jennifer
6:00 pm
Reformer
Sarah
21
6:00 am
Wildcard Workout
Connie
9:00 am
Gentle Reformer
Holly
9:30 am
Barre
Jessica
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Maria (sub for Justine)
22
9:00 am
Barre
CANCELLED
Kasey
10:00 am
TRX
CANCELLED
Jennifer
10:00 am
Reformer
Sarah
11:00 am
Pilates
CANCELLED
Sarah
11:00 am
Pilates in Reformer Room
Sarah
Show past weeks
23
TODAY
3:00 pm
Reformer
Reformer
Reformer Room
Sarah (sub for Maria)
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Pilates/TRX
Pilates/TRX
Barre Room
Ellie (sub for Maria)
5 spots left
5:00 pm
Advanced Reformer
Advanced Reformer
Reformer Room
Ellie
1 spot left
24
6:00 am
TRX
TRX
Barre Room
Emily
5 spots left
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Holly
14 spots left
12:15 pm
TRX
TRX
Barre Room
Holly
7 spots left
4:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Maria
9 spots left
5:30 pm
Reformer
Reformer
Reformer Room
Maria (sub for Justine)
1 spot left
7:00 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Sarah
14 spots left
25
6:00 am
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Jessica
13 spots left
12:15 pm
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Jessica
15 spots left
4:30 pm
TRX
TRX
Barre Room
Jennifer
9 spots left
26
6:00 am
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Emily
12 spots left
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Holly
12 spots left
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Barre/TRX
Barre Room
Holly
10 spots left
4:30 pm
Power Pilates
Power Pilates
Barre Room
Sarah (sub for Justine)
13 spots left
4:30 pm
Reformer
Reformer
Reformer Room
Emily
3 spots left
5:30 pm
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Jessica (sub for Justine)
14 spots left
27
6:00 am
Circuit Training
Circuit Training
Barre Room
Emily (sub for Maria)
13 spots left
9:30 am
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Sarah
14 spots left
12:15 pm
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Sarah
15 spots left
4:30 pm
Barre/Pilates
Barre/Pilates
Barre Room
Kasey
14 spots left
5:30 pm
TRX
TRX
Barre Room
Jennifer
9 spots left
6:00 pm
Reformer
Reformer
Reformer Room
Sarah
Class Full - Waitlist Available
28
6:00 am
Wildcard Workout
Wildcard Workout
Barre Room
Connie
11 spots left
9:00 am
Gentle Reformer
Gentle Reformer
Reformer Room
Holly
2 spots left
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Jessica
14 spots left
12:15 pm
Barre/TRX
Barre/TRX
Barre Room
Holly (sub for Justine)
9 spots left
29
9:00 am
Barre
Barre
Barre Room
Kasey
14 spots left
10:00 am
TRX
TRX
Barre Room
Maria (sub for Jennifer)
11 spots left
10:00 am
Reformer
Reformer
Reformer Room
Kasey (sub for Sarah)
Class Full - Waitlist Available
11:00 am
Pilates
Pilates
Barre Room
Sarah
14 spots left