December 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
1
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
2
6:00 am
Sunrise Yoga & Meditation
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
3
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
4
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
5
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
9:00 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
Happy Hour HIIT & Flow
CANCELLED
Jamie Strong
7:15 pm
Restorative + Reiki
Danielle Artz
6
9:00 am
Primal Movement
CANCELLED
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
7
8
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
4:00 pm
Crafting Workshop
Tiffany Sieger
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
9
6:00 am
Sunrise Yoga & Meditation
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
7:00 pm
Contemplative Movement
Erin Brown
10
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
11
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
7:30 pm
Ecstatic Dance
Abbi Blanton
12
9:00 am
Collective WorkSPACE
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
CANCELLED
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
8:00 pm
Full Moon Flow
Tiffany Sieger
13
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
14
15
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Courtney Krueger (sub for Jayme Sweere)
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
16
6:00 am
Sunrise Yoga & Meditation
CANCELLED
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Meditation
Courtney Krueger
17
10:00 am
Mommy and Me
CANCELLED
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
18
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
7:30 pm
Kirtan (Chanting Practice)
Carlos Ferrer
19
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
7:30 pm
Yin/Yang Yoga
Tiffany Sieger
20
9:30 am
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
21
9:00 am
Deck the Paws Yoga Flow
Courtney Krueger
5:00 pm
Solstice/Equinox Practice
Jayme Sweere
22
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
23
6:00 am
Sunrise Yoga & Meditation
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
24
10:00 am
Mommy and Me
CANCELLED
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
25
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
CANCELLED
Jade Benhardt
26
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
CANCELLED
Rachel Owens
9:00 am
Collective WorkSPACE
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
CANCELLED
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
CANCELLED
Jamie Strong
27
9:30 am
Primal Movement
CANCELLED
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
28
29
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
30
6:00 am
Sunrise Yoga & Meditation
CANCELLED
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
6:00 pm
Donation Yoga Nidra
Hanna Atwood
31
10:00 am
Mommy and Me
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
1
5:30 pm
Sound Healing Journey
Carla Notarianni and Cori Jay
7:30 pm
Kirtan (Chanting Practice)
Carlos Ferrer
2
9:00 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
3
9:30 am
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
7:30 pm
Ecstatic Dance
Abbi Blanton
4
9:00 am
Charity Yoga Flow
Courtney Krueger