November 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Tiffany Sieger (sub for Jayme Sweere)
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
28
6:00 am
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
6:00 pm
MVMT Foundations Series
Jayme Sweere
29
7:00 am
Barre Fusion
Adrienne Parnell
10:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
30
6:30 am
Ashtanga Yoga Series (5/5)
Jamie Strong
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
31
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
8:30 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
1
7:00 am
Run + Yoga
Aracelli Kenyon
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
2
3
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
CANCELLED
Jayme Sweere
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
4
6:00 am
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
5
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
11:30 am
Mindful MVMT for Stress
FREE
Jayme Sweere
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
6
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
7:30 pm
Awaken Your Feminine Power
Elke Naumburg
7
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
8:30 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
6:00 pm
Happy Hour HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
8
7:00 am
Run + Yoga
CANCELLED
Aracelli Kenyon
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
9
Show past weeks
10
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
4:00 pm
Crafting Workshop
Tiffany Sieger
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
11
6:00 am
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Tiffany Sieger
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
12
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
6:00 pm
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
8:00 pm
Full Moon Flow
Tiffany Sieger
13
TODAY
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
1 hour
14
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
1 hour
8:30 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
3 hours
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
1 hour
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
1 hour
12 spots left
15
7:00 am
Run + Yoga
Run + Yoga
Aracelli Kenyon
1 hour
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
1 hour
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
1 hour
16
17
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 30 minutes
15 spots left
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
45 minutes
18
6:00 am
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Tiffany Sieger
1 hour
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 15 minutes
10 spots left
7:30 pm
Kirtan (Chanting Practice)
Kirtan (Chanting Practice)
FREE
Carlos Ferrer
1 hour 15 minutes
19
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
1 hour
6:00 pm
Work-In
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 15 minutes
20
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
1 hour
7:30 pm
Awaken Your Feminine Power
Awaken Your Feminine Power
Elke Naumburg
1 hour
21
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
1 hour
8:30 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
3 hours
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
1 hour
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
1 hour
12 spots left
7:30 pm
Yin/Yang Yoga
Yin/Yang Yoga
Tiffany Sieger
1 hour
22
7:00 am
Run + Yoga
Run + Yoga
Aracelli Kenyon
1 hour
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
1 hour
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
1 hour
23
8:00 pm
Ecstatic Dance
Ecstatic Dance
Boone Wheeler
1 hour 30 minutes
24
9:00 am
Move & Meditate
Move & Meditate
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 30 minutes
15 spots left
7:30 pm
Community Meditaiton
Community Meditaiton
FREE
Rotating Instructors
45 minutes
25
6:00 am
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Gentle Wake-up Flow
Tiffany Sieger
1 hour
9:00 am
Yoga Therapy
Yoga Therapy
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 15 minutes
10 spots left
26
10:00 am
Restorative Flow
Restorative Flow
Gabrielle Thornton
1 hour
6:00 pm
Work-In
Work-In
Jayme Sweere
1 hour 15 minutes
27
6:00 pm
Barre Fusion
Barre Fusion
Jade Benhardt
1 hour
28
6:00 am
Circuit + Kickbox
Circuit + Kickbox
Rachel Owens
1 hour
8:30 am
Collective WorkSPACE
Collective WorkSPACE
Jayme Sweere
3 hours
12:00 pm
Restorative + Breath Training
Restorative + Breath Training
Ingrid Benecke-Chiles
1 hour
6:00 pm
HIIT & Flow
HIIT & Flow
Jamie Strong
1 hour
12 spots left
29
7:00 am
Run + Yoga
Run + Yoga
Aracelli Kenyon
1 hour
9:00 am
Primal Movement
Primal Movement
Tana Aguas & Kristin Tuter
1 hour
11:00 am
Lifelong Movement
Lifelong Movement
Jayme Sweere
1 hour
30