Mindful Movements Studio
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Treatments
Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Mindful Movements Studio
Sign In
Create Account
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Treatments
Amazing Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Please make a class reservation for each class you would like to attend
All classes
Adult Aerial Yoga Taster
Ashtanga Fundamental Asanas Workshop (Series)
Cross Training Circuit Express
Cycle & Strength
Cycle & Stretch Express
Fit Fusion + MFR
Group Training ~ GTS Mobility & Strength
Group Training- GTS Pilates
Group Training GTS Pilates Circuit
Group Training GTS Pilates+Strength
Group Training Strength
Hot Hatha Yoga Flow
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Hot Yoga Flow
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
Men’s beginner Yoga
"NEW" Hot Pilates Detox
"New" Hot Pilates Lengthen
"NEW" Hot Yoga Om Sweet Om
"NEW" Morning Glow Yoga
"NEW" Yin & Restorative
Pilates Express
Pilates Total Tone
Real Ryder Cycle
Stand up Paddle board Sport Camp Ages 9-12 & 13 up Aug 12-16
Stand up Paddle board Sport Camp Ages 9-12 & 13 up July 15-19
Yin Yoga
Youth Aerial Acro Yoga
Zoom ~ Hatha Yoga Flow
Zoom - Pilates express
Zoom ~ Pilates Total Tone
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
Location
Floating Lotus SUP - 798 county Rd 3
Gravity Training Room
Namaste Yoga Room
Private Training Room
Shante Yoga Room
Zoom Online Class
Amazing Instructors
Amber
Angela B
Angela H
Kym
Kym & Amber
Leanne
Lisa
Lisa/ Meghan/ Ang/ Ashleigh/ Debora
Nicole
Rebecca D
Rotational
Tansy
Tansy & Nicole
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Dec
16
Fri
December 16
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Meghan
6:15 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
9:00 am
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:00 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
12:10 pm
"NEW" Hot Yoga Sculpt- Open to ALL Pass Holders
40 minutes
Studio
Meghan
12:10 pm
GMT-05:00
Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
40 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Rotational
4:30 pm
Aerial Yoga Ages 8-10 (4/4)
1 hour
Meghan
5:45 pm
Aerial Yoga Ages 11-18 (4/4)
1 hour
Meghan
Dec
17
Sat
December 17
Saturday
8:30 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
8:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Angela H
8:30 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Rotational
Dec
18
Sun
December 18
Sunday
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Angela H
9:00 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Rotational
Dec
19
Mon
December 19
Monday
8:45 am
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
9:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Kym
10:45 am
Group Training ~ GTS Mobility & Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
Fit Fusion + MFR
35 minutes
Studio
Kym
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Kym
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
5:45 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Robyn (sub for Sarah )
5:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Hatha Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn (sub for Sarah )
Dec
20
Tue
December 20
Tuesday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
Pilates Express
35 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Pilates express
ONLINE
35 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Kym
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
6:30 pm
NEW Pilates Tone Circuit
1 hour
Studio
Jane
Dec
21
Wed
December 21
Wednesday
6:15 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
8:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
9:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
10:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
GTS Cycle Room
Kym
1:00 pm
Group Training ~ GTS Mobility & Strength
45 minutes
GTS Cycle Room
Lisa
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Power + Peace
1 hour
Studio
Angela H
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Power & Peace Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Amber
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
Dec
22
Thu
December 22
Thursday
8:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
9:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Kym
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Myo-Yin Yoga
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom- Myo-Yin
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Kym
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
5:30 pm
Pilates Total Tone
1 hour
Studio
Jane
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Pilates Total Tone
ONLINE
1 hour
Studio
Jane
Dec
23
Fri
December 23
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
6:15 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
9:00 am
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:00 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
10:15 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Lisa
12:10 pm
"NEW" Hot Yoga Sculpt- Open to ALL Pass Holders
40 minutes
Studio
Lisa
12:10 pm
GMT-05:00
Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
40 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Rotational
Dec
27
Tue
December 27
Tuesday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Angela H
9:00 am
Myo-Yin Yoga
45 minutes
Studio
Angela H
9:00 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom- Myo-Yin
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Angela H
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
Dec
28
Wed
December 28
Wednesday
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
GTS Cycle Room
Angela B
5:30 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
Dec
29
Thu
December 29
Thursday
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Myo-Yin Yoga
45 minutes
Studio
Amber
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom- Myo-Yin
ONLINE
45 minutes
Zoom Online Class
Amber
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
Dec
30
Fri
December 30
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
6:15 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
9:00 am
Hot Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:00 am
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
10:15 am
Group Training ~ GTS Mobility & Strength
45 minutes
GTS Cycle Room
Lisa
10:15 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Lisa
Jan
2
Mon
January 2
Monday
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Amber
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Amber
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
5:45 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Amber
5:45 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Hatha Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Amber
Jan
3
Tue
January 3
Tuesday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Angela H
5:00 pm
Pilates Total Tone
1 hour
Studio
Jane
5:00 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Pilates Total Tone
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Jane
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
Jan
4
Wed
January 4
Wednesday
6:15 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
GTS Cycle Room
Angela B
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Power + Peace
1 hour
Studio
Amber
4:30 pm
GMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Power & Peace Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Amber
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...