Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

January 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
9:30 am
Pilates Energy Flow
Michelle
12:15 pm
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Lisa
12:15 pm
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Michelle
3:45 pm
Group Training ~ GTS/TRX
Mike
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
4:45 pm
Thera Yoga
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
31
1
2
6:15 am
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Michelle
9:30 am
Thera Yoga
Nicole
12:00 pm
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Michelle
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Nicole
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Michelle
5:30 pm
Cross Training Camp
Angela
3
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Michelle
9:30 am
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Nicole
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
12:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Lisa
4:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
5:00 pm
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Robyn
4
8:30 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Michelle
8:45 am
FUEL
Angela
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Michelle
5
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
Michelle
6
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
9:30 am
Pilates Energy Flow
Kym
12:15 pm
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Lisa
12:15 pm
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Kym
3:45 pm
Group Training ~ GTS/TRX
Mike
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
4:45 pm
Thera Yoga
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
7
6:15 am
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Kym
9:30 am
Group Training ~ Therapeutic GTS
Nicole
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle OR Pilates Energy Flow
Nicole
12:30 pm
Thera Yoga ~ (Lunch)
Nicole
4:00 pm
Group Training ~ Super Set
Kym
4:45 pm
Mindful Mixer
Nicole
5:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Robyn
8
6:00 am
Mindful Mixer
Kym
9:30 am
Yin Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow (Lunch)
Michelle
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Michelle
4:45 pm
Yoga ~ Stretch & Unwind
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
9
6:15 am
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Michelle
9:30 am
Thera Yoga
Kym
12:00 pm
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Kym
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Nicole
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Michelle
5:30 pm
Cross Training Camp
Angela
10
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Kym
9:30 am
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Nicole
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
12:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Lisa
4:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
5:00 pm
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Robyn
11
8:30 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Robyn
8:45 am
FUEL
Nicole (sub for Rotational )
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
12
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
Robyn
13
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
9:30 am
Pilates Energy Flow
Nicole
12:15 pm
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Lisa
12:15 pm
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Kym
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
4:45 pm
Thera Yoga
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
14
6:15 am
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Kym
9:30 am
Group Training ~ Therapeutic GTS
Nicole
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle OR Pilates Energy Flow
Nicole
12:30 pm
Thera Yoga ~ (Lunch)
Nicole
4:00 pm
Group Training ~ Super Set
Kym
4:45 pm
Mindful Mixer
Nicole
5:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Robyn
15
6:00 am
Mindful Mixer
Kym
9:30 am
Yin Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow (Lunch)
Michelle
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Michelle
4:45 pm
Yoga ~ Stretch & Unwind
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Kym
16
6:15 am
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Michelle
9:30 am
Thera Yoga
Kym
12:00 pm
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Kym
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Nicole
12:30 pm
Tune In & Take Out (1/4)
Robyn
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Michelle
5:30 pm
Cross Training Camp
Angela
17
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Kym
9:30 am
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Nicole
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
12:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Lisa
4:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
5:00 pm
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Robyn
5:00 pm
Family Yoga Night
Lisa
18
8:30 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Michelle
8:45 am
FUEL
Angela
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Michelle
19
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
Michelle
20
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
9:30 am
Pilates Energy Flow
Kym
12:15 pm
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Kym
12:15 pm
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Lisa
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Robyn
4:45 pm
Thera Yoga
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
21
6:15 am
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Kym
9:30 am
Group Training ~ Therapeutic GTS
Nicole
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle OR Pilates Energy Flow
Nicole
12:30 pm
Thera Yoga ~ (Lunch)
Nicole
4:00 pm
Group Training ~ Super Set
Kym
4:45 pm
Mindful Mixer
Nicole
5:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Robyn
22
6:00 am
Mindful Mixer
Kym
9:30 am
Yin Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow (Lunch)
Michelle
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Michelle
4:45 pm
Yoga ~ Stretch & Unwind
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
23
6:15 am
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Michelle
9:30 am
Thera Yoga
Kym
12:00 pm
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Kym
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Nicole
12:30 pm
Tune In & Take Out (2/4)
Robyn
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Michelle
5:30 pm
Cross Training Camp
Angela
24
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Kym
9:30 am
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Michelle
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Nicole
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
12:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Lisa
4:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Michelle
5:00 pm
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Robyn
25
8:30 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Robyn
8:45 am
FUEL
Rotational
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Rotational
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Robyn
26
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
Robyn
Show past weeks
27
TODAY
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Big Yoga Room
Robyn
9:30 am
Pilates Energy Flow
Pilates Energy Flow
Small Yoga Room
Kym
12:15 pm
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Yoga Power & Peace Flow (Lunch)
Big Yoga Room
Lisa
12:15 pm
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Group Training GTS ~ Strength ~ Cardio Circuit
Cycle Room
Kym
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Power & Peace Flow
Big Yoga Room
Robyn
4:45 pm
Thera Yoga
Thera Yoga
Small Yoga Room
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Big Yoga Room
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Big Yoga Room
Robyn
28
6:15 am
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Infrared Room
Kym
9:30 am
Group Training ~ Therapeutic GTS
Group Training ~ Therapeutic GTS
Cycle Room
Nicole
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle OR Pilates Energy Flow
Happy Cycle OR Pilates Energy Flow
Cycle Room
Nicole
12:30 pm
Thera Yoga ~ (Lunch)
Thera Yoga ~ (Lunch)
Big Yoga Room
Nicole
4:00 pm
Group Training ~ Super Set
Group Training ~ Super Set
Cycle Room
Kym
4:45 pm
Mindful Mixer
Mindful Mixer
Cycle Room
Nicole
5:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Robyn
29
6:00 am
Mindful Mixer
Mindful Mixer
Cycle Room
Kym
9:30 am
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Michelle
12:00 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow (Lunch)
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow (Lunch)
Big Yoga Room
Michelle
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Big Yoga Room
Michelle
4:45 pm
Yoga ~ Stretch & Unwind
Yoga ~ Stretch & Unwind
Small Yoga Room
Lisa
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Chakra Flow
Robyn
7:00 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
Robyn
30
6:15 am
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Group Training GTS ~ MOTR
Cycle Room
Michelle
9:30 am
Thera Yoga
Thera Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Kym
12:00 pm
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Cross Training Camp OR Hatha Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Kym
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Group Training ~ GTS & Pilates
Cycle Room
Nicole
12:30 pm
Tune In & Take Out (3/4)
Tune In & Take Out (3/4)
Robyn
4:30 pm
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Michelle
5:30 pm
Cross Training Camp
Cross Training Camp
Cycle Room
Angela
31
6:00 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Big Yoga Room
Kym
9:30 am
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Michelle
12:00 pm
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Happy Cycle Real Ryder (Lunch)
Cycle Room
Nicole
12:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Infrared Room
Michelle
12:30 pm
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Yin Yoga (Lunch)
Big Yoga Room
Lisa
4:15 pm
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Group Training ~ Infrared Movement Medley
Infrared Room
Michelle
5:00 pm
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Sweet Slow Flow & Restorative Yoga
Rotational
1
8:30 am
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Hot Yoga ~ Warrior Flow
Big Yoga Room
Rotational
8:45 am
FUEL
FUEL
Rotational
9:45 am
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Hot Hatha Yoga & Meditation
Big Yoga Room
Rotational
2
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
Yin Yoga
Big Yoga Room
Rotational