Mindful Movements Studio
Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
26 Tue
Today
October 26
Tuesday TODAY
12:15 pm
Pilates Express
35 minutes
Studio
Robyn
3:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
5:00 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
6:15 pm
KIDS YOGA & PAINT NIGHT 8 wk program
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lisa
Oct
27 Wed
Tomorrow
October 27
Wednesday TOMORROW
6:15 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
9:30 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga & Meditation
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Hot Yoga Express
35 minutes
Studio
Rotational
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn (sub for Kym )
4:30 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Prana Flow (New)
1 hour
Studio
Kym
6:15 pm
Beginner 4 Week Pilates
1 hour
Studio
Tansy
Oct
28 Thu
October 28
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Training Strength ~ Zoom
45 minutes
Kym
8:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Group Training - Infrared Detox Pilates
45 minutes
Infrared Room
Robyn
5:30 pm
Beginner 4 Week Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Shani
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
6:30 pm
Slow Strong Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Orlena
6:30 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom-Slow Strong Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Orlena
Oct
29 Fri
October 29
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 am
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
Studio
Kym
Oct
30 Sat
October 30
Saturday
8:00 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
8:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Orlena
8:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Orlena
Oct
31 Sun
October 31
Sunday
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Rebecca
9:00 amGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Rebecca
Nov
1 Mon
November 1
Monday
6:15 am
Group Training Strength ~ Zoom
45 minutes
Kym
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
8:45 am
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
Yin / Yang Yoga Express
35 minutes
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Sculpt (NEW)
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:45 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
Nov
2 Tue
November 2
Tuesday
12:15 pm
Pilates Express
35 minutes
Studio
Robyn
3:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
5:00 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:15 pm
KIDS YOGA & PAINT NIGHT 8 wk program
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lisa
Nov
3 Wed
November 3
Wednesday
6:15 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
9:30 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga & Meditation
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Hot Yoga Express
35 minutes
Studio
Rotational
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Prana Flow (New)
1 hour
Studio
Kym
6:15 pm
Beginner 4 Week Pilates
1 hour
Studio
Tansy
Nov
4 Thu
November 4
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Training Strength ~ Zoom
45 minutes
Kym
8:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Group Training - Infrared Detox Pilates
45 minutes
Infrared Room
Robyn
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
6:30 pm
Slow Strong Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Orlena
6:30 pmGMT-04:00
Zoom-Slow Strong Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Orlena
Nov
5 Fri
November 5
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 am
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
Studio
Kym
Nov
6 Sat
November 6
Saturday
8:00 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
8:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
8:30 amGMT-04:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
Nov
7 Sun
November 7
Sunday
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:00 amGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
Nov
8 Mon
November 8
Monday
6:15 am
Group Training Strength ~ Zoom
45 minutes
Kym
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
8:45 am
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
12:15 pm
Yin / Yang Yoga Express
35 minutes
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Sculpt (NEW)
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pmGMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
5:45 pmGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
Nov
9 Tue
November 9
Tuesday
12:15 pm
Pilates Express
35 minutes
Studio
Robyn
3:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
4:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:00 pm
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
5:00 pmGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:15 pm
KIDS YOGA & PAINT NIGHT 8 wk program
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio
Lisa
Nov
10 Wed
November 10
Wednesday
6:15 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
9:30 am
Yin Yoga & Meditation
1 hour
Studio
Lisa
9:30 amGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga & Meditation
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Lisa
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Hot Yoga Express
35 minutes
Studio
Rotational
4:30 pm
Hot Yoga Ashtanga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn
4:30 pmGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Ashtanga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Robyn
5:45 pm
Hot Yoga Prana Flow (New)
1 hour
Studio
Kym
Nov
11 Thu
November 11
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Training Strength ~ Zoom
45 minutes
Kym
8:45 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cross Training Circuit Express
35 minutes
Studio
Angela B
4:30 pm
Group Training - Infrared Detox Pilates
45 minutes
Infrared Room
Robyn
5:30 pm
Group Training Strength
45 minutes
Studio
Angela B
6:30 pm
Slow Strong Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Orlena
6:30 pmGMT-05:00
Zoom-Slow Strong Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Orlena
Nov
12 Fri
November 12
Friday
6:15 am
Hot Yoga Sunrise Flow
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 am
Yoga Sculpt
1 hour
Studio
Kym
9:30 amGMT-05:00
Zoom - Yoga Sculpt
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Kym
11:00 am
Group Training- GTS Pilates
45 minutes
Studio
Kym
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
12:15 pm
Cycle & Stretch Express
35 minutes
Studio
Kym
Nov
13 Sat
November 13
Saturday
8:00 am
Cycle & Strength
50 minutes
Studio
Angela B
8:30 am
Hot Yoga Flow
1 hour
Studio
Robyn (sub for Rotational )
8:30 amGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yoga Flow
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Rotational
Nov
14 Sun
November 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Yin Yoga
1 hour
Studio
Robyn (sub for Rotational )
9:00 amGMT-05:00
Zoom ~ Yin Yoga
ONLINE
1 hour
Zoom Online Class
Rotational