Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

November 2019

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
27
11:00 am
Yoga
Caitlin
28
10:00 am
Zumba
Norie
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
29
5:30 pm
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
6:00 pm
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
30
6:30 pm
Strong by Zumba
Hayota J
31
8:30 am
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Baisa
6:00 pm
Yoga
Caitlin
1
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
2
8:30 am
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
9:30 am
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
Ayalew
10:00 am
Taekwondo for Adults
Baisa
10:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
3
11:00 am
Yoga
Caitlin
4
10:00 am
Zumba
Norie
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
5
5:30 pm
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
6:00 pm
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
6:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
6
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
7
8:30 am
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Teshome Ensema
6:00 pm
Yoga
Caitlin
8
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
9
8:30 am
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
9:30 am
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
Ayalew
10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
10
11:00 am
Yoga
Caitlin
11
10:00 am
Zumba
Norie
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
12
5:30 pm
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
6:00 pm
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
6:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
13
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
14
8:30 am
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Teshome Ensema
6:00 pm
Yoga
Caitlin
15
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
16
8:30 am
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
9:30 am
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
Ayalew
10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
Show past weeks
17
11:00 am
Yoga
Caitlin
18
10:00 am
Zumba
Norie
6:30 pm
Zumba
Hayota J
19
5:30 pm
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
6:00 pm
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
6:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
20
TODAY
6:30 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Hayota J
21
8:30 am
Total Body Circuit
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Kickboxing
Teshome Ensema
6:00 pm
Yoga
Yoga
Caitlin
22
6:30 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Hayota J
23
8:30 am
Taekwondo for Kids
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
9:30 am
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
Ayalew
10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
24
11:00 am
Yoga
Yoga
Caitlin
25
10:00 am
Zumba
Zumba
Norie
6:30 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Hayota J
26
5:30 pm
Taekwondo for Kids
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
6:00 pm
Total Body Circuit
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
6:30 pm
Vinyasa Yoga
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej
27
6:30 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Hayota J
28
8:30 am
Total Body Circuit
Total Body Circuit
Ayalew
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Kickboxing
Teshome Ensema
6:00 pm
Yoga
Yoga
Caitlin
29
6:30 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Hayota J
30
8:30 am
Taekwondo for Kids
Taekwondo for Kids
Baisa
9:30 am
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
HIIT - High Intensity Interval Training
Ayalew
10:45 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Vinyasa Yoga
Tej