Calendar

 

March 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
9:30 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
26
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Rosa Anderson - Jones
27
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
28
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
1
9:30 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
2
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Georgia O'Malley
10:15 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
3
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
4
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
5
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
6
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
7
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
8
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
9
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Georgia O'Malley
10:15 am
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
10
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
11
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
12
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
13
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
14
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
15
9:30 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
16
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
10:15 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
17
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
18
9:30 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
19
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
20
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
21
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
22
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
23
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
10:15 am
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
24
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
Show past weeks
25
TODAY
9:30 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
8 spots left
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Beginners Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
10 spots left
26
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
45 minutes
15 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
1 hour
10 spots left
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
1 hour
5 spots left
27
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
1 hour
9 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
18 spots left
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
15 spots left
28
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
45 minutes
12 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
1 hour
11 spots left
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
1 hour
9 spots left
29
9:30 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
14 spots left
30
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
10 spots left
10:15 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
13 spots left
31
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
17 spots left
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
1 hour 15 minutes
12 spots left