Calendar

 

May 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Rosa Anderson - Jones
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
30
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
1
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
2
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
3
9:30 am
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
4
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
10:15 am
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
5
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Phoebe Begg
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
6
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
7
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
8
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
9
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
10
9:30 am
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
11
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
10:15 am
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
12
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
13
9:30 am
Barre Base
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
14
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Mikey Gudgeon
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
15
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
16
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
17
9:30 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
18
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
10:15 am
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
19
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
Show past weeks
20
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Georgia O'Malley
21
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Rosa Anderson - Jones
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
22
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
23
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Phoebe Begg
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
24
9:30 am
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
25
TODAY
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
2 spots left
10:15 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
5 spots left
26
10:00 am
Rolling Workshop
Rolling Workshop
Anastasia Smith
1 hour 15 minutes
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
1 hour 15 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
27
9:30 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
20 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Barre Sweat
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
10 spots left
7:15 pm
Beginners Barre
Beginners Barre
Caoimhe Finn
1 hour
7 spots left
28
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Barre Base Express
Georgia O'Malley
45 minutes
17 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Mikey Gudgeon
1 hour
5 spots left
7:15 pm
Stretch & Lengthen
Stretch & Lengthen
Anastasia Smith
1 hour
Class Full - Waitlist Available
29
12:00 pm
Yoga Barre
Yoga Barre
Anastasia Smith
1 hour
16 spots left
6:00 pm
Barre Sweat
Barre Sweat
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
20 spots left
7:15 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Georgia O'Malley
1 hour
19 spots left
30
5:00 pm
Barre Base Express
Barre Base Express
Phoebe Begg
45 minutes
13 spots left
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
Phoebe Begg
1 hour
25 spots left
7:15 pm
Yoga Barre
Yoga Barre
Phoebe Begg
1 hour
9 spots left
31
9:30 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
20 spots left
1
9:00 am
Beginners Barre
Beginners Barre
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
14 spots left
10:15 am
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
19 spots left
2
3:00 pm
Barre Base
Barre Base
Rosa Anderson - Jones
1 hour
20 spots left
4:15 pm
Self Care Sunday
Self Care Sunday
Anastasia Smith
1 hour 15 minutes
16 spots left