We offer over 20 classes per week in English language for all levels from beginners to advanced practitioners.  If you're a new student, check out our tips for your first visit

HOW TO READ OUR SCHEDULE
Our schedule is color-coded by the intensity of class. GREEN indicates a gentle pace suitable for all levels, BLUE indicates a moderate pace suitable for students familiar with the fundamentals of yoga, and RED indicates a strong or intense pace for those seeking a challenge. Click on the class to read a detailed description. 

RESERVATIONS AND CANCELLATION 
To reserve your spot in a class, click on the class in the schedule below and complete the short form. You will receive a confirmation email if the booking is successful. You are welcome to drop-in without a reservation, but if the class is full then those who have booked in advance have priority. If you need to cancel your spot, you can sign into your account or click on the Cancellation link in your confirmation email. 

If you have questions, please email us at [email protected]. Thanks!

February 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
27
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (7/12)
Jerome
8:00 am
Ebbs & Flows
Anna
6:00 pm
ABs & ASSets
Jojo
7:15 pm
FLOW 1
Regina
28
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength
Jerome
7:15 pm
FLOW 3 (75m)
Anna
29
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (8/12)
Jerome
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
CANCELLED
Karima
6:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
Carl
7:15 pm
Foundations of Yoga - Beginners Course (5/6)
Jojo
30
10:30 am
FLOW 3 (75m)
Jojo
5:45 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
Imogen
7:15 pm
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Imogen
31
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (9/12)
Jerome
12:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
Regina
6:00 pm
Mergui Archipelago: Panel Discussion & Film Screening
FREE
Guest Instructor
1
9:15 am
Fundamentals of Alignment
CANCELLED
Jojo
9:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Jojo
1:30 pm
Intro to Yoga 101
Jerome
2
9:15 am
Mat Pilates
Karima
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Jerome
12:00 pm
Foundations of Yoga - Beginners Course (6/6)
Jojo
5:00 pm
Undo and Renew
Regina
3
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (10/12)
Jerome
8:15 am
Ebbs & Flows
Anna
6:00 pm
ABs & ASSets
Jojo
7:15 pm
FLOW 1
Annie
4
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength
Jerome
7:15 pm
FLOW 3 (75m)
Kyle
5
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (11/12)
Jerome
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Karima
7:15 pm
Yin & Yang Yoga
Jojo
6
10:30 am
FLOW 3 (75m)
Jojo
5:45 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
Imogen
7:15 pm
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Imogen
7
7:00 am
New Year Bootcamp (12/12)
Jerome
12:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
Regina
6:00 pm
2-Hour Full Moon Flow with Sound Bowls
Carl
8
9:15 am
Fundamentals of Alignment
Anna
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Meg
9
9:15 am
Mat Pilates
Karima
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Carl
5:00 pm
Undo and Renew
Regina
10
8:15 am
Ebbs & Flows
Anna
6:00 pm
ABs & ASSets
Jojo
7:15 pm
FLOW 1
Claudia
11
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength
Jerome
7:15 pm
FLOW 3 (75m)
Carl
12
8:30 am
HIIT Circuit Training
Jerome
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Jojo
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Karima
7:15 pm
Yin & Yang Yoga
Imogen
13
10:30 am
FLOW 3 (75m)
Jojo
5:45 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
Imogen
7:15 pm
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Imogen
14
12:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
Regina
6:00 pm
Partner Thai Yoga Massage Workshop
Anna
15
9:15 am
Fundamentals of Alignment
Win Ma Ma Aye (sub for Padma)
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Carl
16
9:15 am
Mat Pilates
Karima
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
Anna
5:00 pm
Undo and Renew
Regina
Show past weeks
17
7:00 am
Ebbs & Flows
Ebbs & Flows
Downtown
Anna
1 hour
6:00 pm
ABs & ASSets
ABs & ASSets
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour
7:15 pm
FLOW 1
FLOW 1
Annie
1 hour
18
TODAY
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength
Yoga for Strength
Downtown
Carl
1 hour
7:15 pm
FLOW 3 (75m)
FLOW 3 (75m)
Downtown
Kyle
1 hour 15 minutes
19
6:00 pm
HIIT Circuit Training
HIIT Circuit Training
Downtown
Jojo
45 minutes
7:15 pm
Yin & Yang Yoga
Yin & Yang Yoga
Downtown
Claudia
1 hour 15 minutes
20
10:30 am
FLOW 3 (75m)
FLOW 3 (75m)
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour 15 minutes
5:45 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Imogen
1 hour 15 minutes
7:15 pm
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Downtown
Imogen
1 hour 15 minutes
21
12:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
FLOW 2 (60m)
Downtown
Regina
1 hour
6:00 pm
TGIFlow
TGIFlow
Downtown
Meg
1 hour 15 minutes
22
9:15 am
Fundamentals of Alignment
Fundamentals of Alignment
Downtown
Win Ma Ma Aye
1 hour
10:30 am
Asana Clinic - Vasisthasana
Asana Clinic - Vasisthasana
Downtown
Jojo
2 hours
1:30 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Padma
1 hour 15 minutes
23
9:15 am
Yoga Conditioning
Yoga Conditioning
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Meg
1 hour 15 minutes
5:00 pm
2-Hour Undo & Renew with Yoga Nidra and Sound Bath
2-Hour Undo & Renew with Yoga Nidra and Sound Bath
Downtown
Regina
2 hours
24
7:00 am
Ebbs & Flows
Ebbs & Flows
Downtown
Anna
1 hour
6:00 pm
ABs & ASSets
ABs & ASSets
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour
7:15 pm
FLOW 1
FLOW 1
Downtown
Claudia
1 hour
25
6:00 pm
Yoga for Strength
Yoga for Strength
Carl
1 hour
7:15 pm
FLOW 3 (75m)
FLOW 3 (75m)
Downtown
Kyle
1 hour 15 minutes
26
6:00 pm
HIIT Circuit Training
HIIT Circuit Training
Downtown
Jojo
45 minutes
7:15 pm
Yin & Yang Yoga
Yin & Yang Yoga
Downtown
Claudia
1 hour 15 minutes
27
10:30 am
FLOW 3 (75m)
FLOW 3 (75m)
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour 15 minutes
5:45 pm
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Anna
1 hour 15 minutes
7:15 pm
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Yin and Restorative Yoga
Downtown
Anna
1 hour 15 minutes
28
12:00 pm
FLOW 2 (60m)
FLOW 2 (60m)
Downtown
Regina
1 hour
6:00 pm
TGIFlow
TGIFlow
Downtown
Anna
1 hour 15 minutes
29
9:15 am
Fundamentals of Alignment
Fundamentals of Alignment
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Kyle
1 hour 15 minutes
1
9:15 am
Yoga Conditioning
Yoga Conditioning
Downtown
Jojo
1 hour
10:30 am
FLOW 2 (75m)
FLOW 2 (75m)
Downtown
Rotating
1 hour 15 minutes
5:00 pm
Undo and Renew
Undo and Renew
Downtown
Regina
1 hour 15 minutes