Twisting Peacock Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Twisting Peacock Yoga
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
6 Week Beginner Course - With Debbie
Align Flow - Open level
Blissful Balance // Reiki Restore - Open Level
Breathe Sound Restore // Restorative, Nidra, Pranayama, Sound Bowls- Open Level
Breathwork Journey - Open Level
Chakra Restore // Pranayama, Restorative, Sound - Open Level
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
Full Moon Yin - Open Level
Gentle Movement, Meditation, Mantra & Sound - Open Level
Gentle Slow Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
Heart Drum - Yin Yoga, Yoga Nidra & Sound
Hot Slow Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
Kundalini - Open Level
Myofascial Workshop: Happy Hips Mobility
Myofascial Workshop: Movement for Dynamic Core Connection
New Moon Yin - Open Level
Refine Your Flow - Asana Workshop
Sound Healing Journey - Open Level
The Divine Abodes: Mindfulness & Meditation Course
Winter Solstice Mini Retreat //Yin, Nidra, Sound - Open Level
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
Yin & Gentle Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
Yin & Guided Meditation - Open Level
Yin & Yoga Nidra - Open Level
Location
Osborne Park Studio
All Instructors
Adam Weirick
Adrienne Murphy
Ally Solomou
Annelise Remigio
Daniel Fehr
Debbie Hindley
Eve Watson
Faye Vaughan
Han Blank
Ingrid Ngiau
Jess OBrien
Jodie Yearwood
Kelsee Sewell
Lauren Roberts
Maddi Ryan
Maheer
Melanie Pescud
Melina Kammann
Melissa Howard
Mikaela Moretti
Neil Urry
Nikki Boyle
Priyanka Sachdeva
Scott Alfonso
Tonille Hawke
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Oct
8
Tue
October 8
Tuesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Karina Paxinos
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Karina Paxinos
5:40 pm
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Cody Cianfagna
7:00 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kat Gregory
Oct
9
Wed
October 9
Wednesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green
4:30 pm
Warm Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Tess Jennings
6:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
Oct
10
Thu
October 10
Thursday
6:00 am
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
6:00 pm
Hot Slow Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
7:15 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson
Oct
11
Fri
October 11
Friday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Cody Cianfagna
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Tess Jennings
5:40 pm
Restorative Yoga & Yoga Nidra by Candlelight // Open Level
1 hour 20 minutes
Eve Watson (sub for Kristine Ragus)
Oct
12
Sat
October 12
Saturday
8:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson (sub for Melissa Howard)
11:15 am
Gentle Flow, Yin & Meditation for Pregnancy
1 hour 15 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
3:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Tess Jennings
Oct
13
Sun
October 13
Sunday
8:15 am
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Katie Green
4:00 pm
Full Moon Breathe & Restore - Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Caryn Hough
Oct
14
Mon
October 14
Monday
6:00 am
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Karina Paxinos
5:40 pm
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Caryn Hough
7:00 pm
October - November - 6 week Beginner Course (2/6)
1 hour
Caryn Hough
Oct
15
Tue
October 15
Tuesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Karina Paxinos
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Karina Paxinos
5:40 pm
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Cody Cianfagna
7:00 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kelly Dalby
Oct
16
Wed
October 16
Wednesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green
4:30 pm
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Tess Jennings
6:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
Oct
17
Thu
October 17
Thursday
6:00 am
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
6:00 pm
Hot Slow Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
7:15 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson
Oct
18
Fri
October 18
Friday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Marcia Jacobs (sub for Cody Cianfagna)
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kelly Dalby
5:40 pm
Restorative Yoga & Yoga Nidra by Candlelight // Open Level
1 hour 20 minutes
Eve Watson
Oct
19
Sat
October 19
Saturday
8:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson
11:15 am
Gentle Flow, Yin & Meditation for Pregnancy
1 hour 15 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
3:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kristine Ragus
Oct
20
Sun
October 20
Sunday
8:15 am
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Katie Green
4:00 pm
Breathe Sound Restore // Restorative, Nidra, Pranayama, Sound Bowls- Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Caryn Hough
Oct
21
Mon
October 21
Monday
6:00 am
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kat Gregory (sub for Karina Paxinos)
5:40 pm
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Caryn Hough
7:00 pm
October - November - 6 week Beginner Course (3/6)
1 hour
Caryn Hough
Oct
22
Tue
October 22
Tuesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus (sub for Karina Paxinos)
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kelly Dalby (sub for Karina Paxinos)
5:40 pm
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Cody Cianfagna
7:00 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Kat Gregory
Oct
23
Wed
October 23
Wednesday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green
4:30 pm
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Tess Jennings
6:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
Oct
24
Thu
October 24
Thursday
6:00 am
Inspired Hot Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
6:00 pm
Hot Slow Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Kristine Ragus
7:15 pm
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson
Oct
25
Fri
October 25
Friday
6:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Cody Cianfagna
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Tess Jennings
5:40 pm
Restorative Yoga & Yoga Nidra by Candlelight // Open Level
1 hour 20 minutes
Kristine Ragus
Oct
26
Sat
October 26
Saturday
8:00 am
Inspired Flow // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Adrienne Murphy
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Eve Watson
11:15 am
Gentle Flow, Yin & Meditation for Pregnancy
1 hour 15 minutes
Kristine Ragus (sub for Adrienne Murphy )
3:00 pm
Yin & Flow // Yin & Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Karina Paxinos
Oct
27
Sun
October 27
Sunday
8:15 am
Hour of Hot Power // Vinyasa - Open Level
1 hour
Katie Green (sub for Katie Green)
9:30 am
Cultivate Calm // Yin Yoga - Open Level
1 hour 15 minutes
Katie Green
4:00 pm
New Moon Breathe & Restore - Open Level
1 hour 30 minutes
Zsuzsa Octaviano
6:00 pm
Kundalini - To Harness Your Full Power
2 hours
Zsuzsa Octaviano
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...