Schedule 
No class found for the selected class and location.
Nov
28 Sun
Today
November 28
Sunday TODAY
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Lesley Mae Horat (sub for Monika Stein)
1 SPOT LEFT
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
CANCELLED
1 hour
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
Nov
29 Mon
Tomorrow
November 29
Monday TOMORROW
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
Nov
30 Tue
November 30
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Michelle Hurley
9 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
1 hour
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
Dec
1 Wed
December 1
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pmGMT-08:00
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
10 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
2 Thu
December 2
Thursday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
9 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
6 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
3 Fri
December 3
Friday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
8 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
Dec
4 Sat
December 4
Saturday
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
1 hour
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Lesley Mae Horat (sub for Lesley Morgan)
4 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
5 Sun
December 5
Sunday
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Lesley Mae Horat (sub for Monika Stein)
5 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
1 hour
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
9 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
6 Mon
December 6
Monday
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
Dec
7 Tue
December 7
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Marney Hasu Coulter
9 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
1 hour
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
Dec
8 Wed
December 8
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pmGMT-08:00
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
10 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
9 Thu
December 9
Thursday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
9 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
8 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
10 Fri
December 10
Friday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
9 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
Dec
11 Sat
December 11
Saturday
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
1 hour
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
3 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
12 Sun
December 12
Sunday
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Monika Stein
7 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
1 hour
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
9 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
13 Mon
December 13
Monday
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
Dec
14 Tue
December 14
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Marney Hasu Coulter
9 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
1 hour
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
Dec
15 Wed
December 15
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
8 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pmGMT-08:00
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ONLINE
1 hour 30 minutes
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
9 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
16 Thu
December 16
Thursday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
9 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
8 SPOTS LEFT
Dec
17 Fri
December 17
Friday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
1 hour
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
9 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
1 hour 30 minutes
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi