Schedule

Winter 2021 Schedule 
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
5 Fri
Today
March 5
Friday TODAY
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:00 am (GMT-08:00)
Hatha Flow ZOOM Only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes John McDougall-Goulet
ONLINE
CANCELLED
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Karma Yoga Community Class
Moon Studio
1 hour Various
FREE
4 spots left
4 spots left
Mar
6 Sat
Tomorrow
March 6
Saturday TOMORROW
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
1 hour Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-08:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
7 Sun
March 7
Sunday
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-08:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
11:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
1:15 pm
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Moon studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
1 hour Roxanne Sammartino
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
8 Mon
March 8
Monday
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
7:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's Live on YBTS FaceBook
FaceBook Only
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Bergin
FREE
Mar
9 Tue
March 9
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
2 spots left
2 spots left
9:30 am (GMT-08:00)
Energizing Yoga with Hasu via ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
ONLINE
8 spots left
8 spots left
4:00 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
5:15 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
7:00 pm
Slow Flow
Moon Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Meghan Styles
2 spots left
2 spots left
Mar
10 Wed
March 10
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Chanel Choquer
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
4:30 pm
Tai Chi: Beginnner- Pre Register only
Moon Studio
1 hour Jean Bennett
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pm (GMT-08:00)
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 30 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
Mar
11 Thu
March 11
Thursday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
2 spots left
2 spots left
9:30 am (GMT-08:00)
Energizing Yoga with Hasu via ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
ONLINE
8 spots left
8 spots left
Mar
12 Fri
March 12
Friday
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-08:00)
Hatha Flow ZOOM Only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes John McDougall-Goulet
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Karma Yoga Community Class
Moon Studio
1 hour Various
FREE
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
13 Sat
March 13
Saturday
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-08:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
8 spots left
8 spots left
Mar
14 Sun
March 14
Sunday
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-07:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
11:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
1:15 pm
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Moon studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
1 hour Roxanne Sammartino
6 spots left
6 spots left
Mar
15 Mon
March 15
Monday
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
7:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's Live on YBTS FaceBook
FaceBook Only
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Bergin
FREE
Mar
16 Tue
March 16
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
2 spots left
2 spots left
9:30 am (GMT-07:00)
Energizing Yoga with Hasu via ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
ONLINE
9 spots left
9 spots left
4:00 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
5:15 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
7:00 pm
Slow Flow
Moon Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Meghan Styles
4 spots left
4 spots left
Mar
17 Wed
March 17
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Chanel Choquer
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
4:30 pm
Tai Chi: Beginnner- Pre Register only
Moon Studio
1 hour Jean Bennett
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pm (GMT-07:00)
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 30 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
Mar
18 Thu
March 18
Thursday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
9:30 am (GMT-07:00)
Energizing Yoga with Hasu via ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
ONLINE
9 spots left
9 spots left
Mar
19 Fri
March 19
Friday
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
2 spots left
2 spots left
10:00 am (GMT-07:00)
Hatha Flow ZOOM Only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes John McDougall-Goulet
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Karma Yoga Community Class
Moon Studio
1 hour Various
FREE
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Mar
20 Sat
March 20
Saturday
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-07:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
9 spots left
9 spots left
Mar
21 Sun
March 21
Sunday
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am (GMT-07:00)
Wake up on ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Lesley Mae Horat
ONLINE
9 spots left
9 spots left
11:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
1:15 pm
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Moon studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
1 hour Roxanne Sammartino
5 spots left
5 spots left
Mar
22 Mon
March 22
Monday
9:15 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
11:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Nicola Tiburzi
7:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's Live on YBTS FaceBook
FaceBook Only
1 hour 15 minutes Christina Bergin
FREE
Mar
23 Tue
March 23
Tuesday
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
2 spots left
2 spots left
9:30 am (GMT-07:00)
Energizing Yoga with Hasu via ZOOM
ZOOM Only
1 hour 15 minutes Marney Hasu Coulter
ONLINE
9 spots left
9 spots left
4:00 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
5:15 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
1 hour Mary Boulding
7:00 pm
Slow Flow
Moon Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Meghan Styles
5 spots left
5 spots left
Mar
24 Wed
March 24
Wednesday
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
1 hour 15 minutes Chanel Choquer
1 spot left
1 spot left
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
4:30 pm
Tai Chi: Beginnner- Pre Register only
Moon Studio
1 hour Jean Bennett
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
1 hour 30 minutes Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pm (GMT-07:00)
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
1 hour 30 minutes Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
10 spots left
10 spots left
Show 20 more days