Summer Schedule 
Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Monika Stein
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Roxanne Sammartino
20
TODAY
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
21
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
1 hour
22
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour 15 minutes
3 spots left
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 30 minutes
ONLINE
8 spots left
23
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
1 hour
7 spots left
4:30 pm
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1 hour 15 minutes
4 spots left
24
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 hour
4 spots left
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
25
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
1 hour
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 15 minutes
4 spots left
26
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Monika Stein
1 hour 15 minutes
4 spots left
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour
5 spots left
27
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
ZOOM Only
Christina Bergin
1 hour 15 minutes
FREE
ONLINE
28
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
1 hour
29
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour 15 minutes
5 spots left
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 30 minutes
ONLINE
9 spots left
30
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
1 hour
7 spots left
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Moon Studio
Dhyana Bartkow
1 hour
4:30 pm
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1 hour 15 minutes
7 spots left
1
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 hour
6 spots left
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
2
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
1 hour
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 15 minutes
7 spots left