Schedule 
Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
26
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Monika Stein
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Roxanne Sammartino
27
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Christina Bergin
FREE
ONLINE
28
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Mary Boulding
29
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Roxanne Sammartino
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
30
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Chelsey Allen
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Dhyana Bartkow
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
2
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
3
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Monika Stein
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Roxanne Sammartino
4
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Christina Bergin
FREE
ONLINE
5
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Mary Boulding
6
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Roxanne Sammartino
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
7
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Chelsey Allen
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Dhyana Bartkow
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
8
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
9
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Lesley Mae Horat
10
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Monika Stein
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Roxanne Sammartino
CANCELLED
11
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Christina Bergin
ONLINE
12
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Michelle Hurley
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Mary Boulding
13
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Roxanne Sammartino
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
5:30 pm
Trauma Sensitive Yoga for Recovery
Lori (Bodhi) Edwards
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
Lesley Morgan
ONLINE
14
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Chelsey Allen
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Dhyana Bartkow
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
15
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
16
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Jean Bennett
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
17
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Nicola Tiburzi
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Monika Stein
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Roxanne Sammartino
18
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Lyne Lantaigne
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Christina Bergin
ONLINE
19
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Michelle Hurley
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Mary Boulding
20
TODAY
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour 15 minutes
CANCELLED
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Trauma Sensitive Yoga for Recovery
Sun Studio
Lori (Bodhi) Edwards
1 hour 15 minutes
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 30 minutes
ONLINE
7 spots left
21
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
1 hour
5 spots left
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Moon Studio
Dhyana Bartkow
1 hour
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1 hour 15 minutes
4 spots left
22
Art Crawl Today No Drop in Classes
Join us for the Art Crawl 10-5pm in the Sun Studio
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 hour
CANCELLED
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
23
Art Crawl Today No Drop in Classes
Join us for the Art Crawl 10-5pm in the Sun Studio
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
1 hour
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 15 minutes
CANCELLED
24
Art Crawl Today No Drop in Classes
Join us for the Art Crawl 10-5pm in the Sun Studio
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Monika Stein
1 hour 15 minutes
CANCELLED
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour
CANCELLED
25
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Sun Studio
Christina Bergin
1 hour 15 minutes
ONLINE
26
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Michelle Hurley
1 hour
5 spots left
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
1 hour
27
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour 15 minutes
6 spots left
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Trauma Sensitive Yoga for Recovery
Sun Studio
Lori (Bodhi) Edwards
1 hour 15 minutes
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 30 minutes
ONLINE
9 spots left
28
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
1 hour
6 spots left
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Moon Studio
Dhyana Bartkow
1 hour
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1 hour 15 minutes
2 spots left
29
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 hour
6 spots left
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
30
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
1 hour
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 15 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
31
10:00 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Monika Stein
1 hour 15 minutes
3 spots left
6:00 pm
Yoga Nidra live in the Sun studio and streamed Facebook
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour
6 spots left
1
6:00 pm
Therapuetic Yoga/Tensegrity pre-registered with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
6:00 pm
Yoga for Mamma's
Sun Studio
Christina Bergin
1 hour 15 minutes
ONLINE
2
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Michelle Hurley
1 hour
7 spots left
5:30 pm
Tai Chi: Intermediate - Pre Register Only
Moon Studio
Mary Boulding
1 hour
3
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Roxanne Sammartino
1 hour 15 minutes
6 spots left
10:00 am
Backcare Yoga and BreathWork, pre-register with Lyne only
Moon Studio
Lyne Lantaigne
1 hour 30 minutes
5:30 pm
Trauma Sensitive Yoga for Recovery
Sun Studio
Lori (Bodhi) Edwards
1 hour 15 minutes
7:00 pm
Restorative - Live via ZOOM only
ZOOM Only
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 30 minutes
ONLINE
10 spots left
4
9:30 am
Energizing Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
Chelsey Allen
1 hour
7 spots left
10:00 am
Somatic WAve Moves with Dhyana Bartkow
Moon Studio
Dhyana Bartkow
1 hour
7:00 pm
Soul Stir Yoga in Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Meghan Ananda Styles
1 hour 15 minutes
3 spots left
5
9:30 am
Hatha Flow Sun studio
Sun Studio
April Ria Qureshi-Davidson
1 hour
7 spots left
9:30 am
Iyengar: Levels I & II Moon studio, pre-register with Nicola only
Moon Studio
Nicola Tiburzi
1 hour 30 minutes
6
10:00 am
Tai Chi: Advanced - pre register only
Moon Studio
Jean Bennett
1 hour
10:00 am
Wake up Yoga Sun Studio
Sun Studio
Lesley Morgan
1 hour 15 minutes
5 spots left