Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.
No class found for the selected class and location.
20 Thu
February
Tomorrow
9:30
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
10:45
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
18:00
Hot Power Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
18:15
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
19:15
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga - Restorative
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
21 Fri
February
11:00
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
1 hour Kathryn Anderson
22 Sat
February
10:30
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
45 minutes Rebecca Rye
11:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 3
1 hour Rebecca Rye
23 Sun
February
10:00
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Sophie Bulgin
17:00
Hot Power Flow (90 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour 30 minutes Caroline Martin
18:30
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
24 Mon
February
9:30
Mindfulness Course with Jakki Pritchard
Studio 3
1 hour 45 minutes Jakki Pritchard-Whitt
10:00
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
Studio 3
45 minutes Sarah Perkins
11:00
Pilates
Studio 3
1 hour Sarah Perkins
17:30
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga Beginners (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
25 Tue
February
9:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Kay Cotton
10:30
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:45
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Sophie Bulgin
19:00
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
20:00
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
26 Wed
February
10:00
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:00
Hatha Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
19:00
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
27 Thu
February
9:30
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
10:45
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
18:00
Hot Power Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
18:15
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
19:15
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga - Restorative
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
28 Fri
February
11:00
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
1 hour Kathryn Anderson
29 Sat
February
10:30
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
45 minutes Rebecca Rye
11:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Rebecca Rye
13:30
The Collective - Yoga/Thai Massage/Nidra
Studio 3
2 hours Nicole Windle
1 Sun
March
14:00
Yoga Poses - Back To Basics Workshop
Studio 2
2 hours Caroline Martin
17:00
Hot Power Flow (90 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour 30 minutes Caroline Martin
18:30
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
2 Mon
March
9:30
Mindfulness Course with Jakki Pritchard
Studio 3
1 hour 45 minutes Jakki Pritchard-Whitt
10:00
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
Studio 3
45 minutes Sarah Perkins
11:00
Pilates
Studio 3
1 hour Sarah Perkins
17:30
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga Beginners (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
3 Tue
March
9:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Kay Cotton
10:30
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:45
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Sophie Bulgin
19:00
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
20:00
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
4 Wed
March
10:00
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:00
Hatha Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
19:00
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
5 Thu
March
9:30
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
10:45
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Nicole Windle
18:00
Hot Power Flow (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
18:15
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
19:15
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga - Restorative
Studio 2
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
6 Fri
March
11:00
Gentle Yoga and Meditation
1 hour Kathryn Anderson
7 Sat
March
10:30
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
45 minutes Hayley Leech (sub for Rebecca Rye)
11:30
Pilates
Studio 1
1 hour Hayley Leech
13:30
Float Away Flying Sound Bath
Studio 3
1 hour 30 minutes Nicole Windle
8 Sun
March
17:00
Hot Power Flow (90 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour 30 minutes Caroline Martin
18:30
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
9 Mon
March
9:30
Mindfulness Course with Jakki Pritchard
Studio 3
1 hour 45 minutes Jakki Pritchard-Whitt
10:00
BOOTY Barre (45 mins)
Studio 3
45 minutes Sarah Perkins
11:00
Pilates
Studio 3
1 hour Sarah Perkins
17:30
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Caroline Martin
19:30
Aerial Yoga Beginners (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
10 Tue
March
9:30
LES MILLS BODYBALANCE (Studio1)
Studio 1
1 hour Kay Cotton
10:30
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:45
All Levels Yoga Flow
Studio 1
1 hour Sophie Bulgin
19:00
Aerial Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 2
1 hour Caroline Martin
20:00
Candlelight Yoga
Studio 1
1 hour Chantelle Tucker
11 Wed
March
10:00
Beginners Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Olivia Henderson
18:00
Hatha Yoga (60 mins)
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
19:00
Yin
Studio 1
1 hour Elena Stardust
Show 20 more days