Calendar

Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

October 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
12:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Mora
2:30 pm
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Kat
1
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Mora
6:45 pm
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (1/6)
Mora
2
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Kat
3
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Edinburgh
Mora
7:00 pm
Improvers Class - Ellon
Kat
7:45 pm
Beginners Block - Ellon (1/6)
Kat
4
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Elgin
Kat
5
10:00 am
Workshop
Mora
6
7
12:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Mora
2:30 pm
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Kat
8
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Mora
6:45 pm
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (2/6)
Mora
9
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Kat
10
7:00 pm
Improvers Class - Ellon
Kat
7:45 pm
Beginners Block - Ellon (2/6)
Kat
11
12
13
14
12:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Mora
2:30 pm
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Kat
15
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Mora
6:45 pm
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (3/6)
Mora
16
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Kat
17
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Edinburgh
Mora
7:00 pm
Improvers Class - Ellon
Kat
7:45 pm
Beginners Block - Ellon (3/6)
Kat
18
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Elgin
Kat
19
20
Show past weeks
21
TODAY
12:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Improvers Class - Westhill
Westhill - SPEAR Physio Practice
Mora
45 minutes
5 spots left
2:30 pm
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Simeon Care Home, Bieldside
Kat
45 minutes
4 spots left
22
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Aberdeen - The Fit Room
Mora
45 minutes
5 spots left
6:45 pm
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (4/6)
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (4/6)
The Fit Room, 1&2 Riverside Drive, Aberdeen
Mora
45 minutes
1 spot left
23
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Improvers Class - Westhill
Westhill - SPEAR Physio Practice
Kat
45 minutes
9 spots left
24
7:00 pm
Improvers Class - Ellon
Improvers Class - Ellon
Ellon - Castlepark Community House
Kat
45 minutes
8 spots left
7:45 pm
Beginners Block - Ellon (4/6)
Beginners Block - Ellon (4/6)
Ellon - Castlepark Community House
Kat
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
25
26
27
28
12:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Improvers Class - Westhill
Westhill - SPEAR Physio Practice
Mora
45 minutes
9 spots left
2:30 pm
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Improvers Class - Bieldside
Simeon Care Home, Bieldside
Kat
45 minutes
8 spots left
29
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Improvers Class - Aberdeen
Aberdeen - The Fit Room
Mora
45 minutes
9 spots left
6:45 pm
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (5/6)
Beginners Block - Aberdeen (5/6)
The Fit Room, 1&2 Riverside Drive, Aberdeen
Mora
45 minutes
1 spot left
30
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Westhill
Improvers Class - Westhill
Westhill - SPEAR Physio Practice
Kat
45 minutes
9 spots left
31
6:00 pm
Improvers Class - Edinburgh
Improvers Class - Edinburgh
The Salisbury Centre, 2 Salisbury Road, Edinburgh
Mora
45 minutes
7 spots left
7:00 pm
Improvers Class - Ellon
Improvers Class - Ellon
Ellon - Castlepark Community House
Kat
45 minutes
8 spots left
7:45 pm
Beginners Block - Ellon (5/6)
Beginners Block - Ellon (5/6)
Ellon - Castlepark Community House
Kat
45 minutes
Class Full - Waitlist Available
1
6:30 pm
Improvers Class - Elgin
Improvers Class - Elgin
Elgin - Fitison
Kat
45 minutes
10 spots left
2
3