Schedule

Yoga, Pilates, events and Kids Fitness...Oh my!! Please make a reservation, so we know your coming!!
No class found for the selected class and location.
19 Tue
February
Today
3:00 pm
Kids Yoga Play
Live a Little Studio 1 hour 15 minutes Margarita
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
5:30 pm
Battle
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Margarita
11 spots left
11 spots left
20 Wed
February
Tomorrow
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
50 minutes Kristy D.
19 spots left
19 spots left
5:30 pm
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
14 spots left
14 spots left
21 Thu
February
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
4:30 pm
Sprouts
1 hour Margarita
15 spots left
15 spots left
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
22 Fri
February
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
1 hour Margarita
18 spots left
18 spots left
23 Sat
February
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour Nikki Donahue
9 spots left
9 spots left
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour Maria
20 spots left
20 spots left
3:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
24 Sun
February
8:30 am
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
14 spots left
14 spots left
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
19 spots left
19 spots left
4:00 pm
Yin+Massage=BLISS
1 hour 30 minutes Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
25 Mon
February
3:30 pm
Yoga
1 hour Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
1 hour Nikki Donahue
17 spots left
17 spots left
26 Tue
February
5:30 pm
Battle
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Margarita
17 spots left
17 spots left
27 Wed
February
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
50 minutes Kristy D.
19 spots left
19 spots left
5:30 pm
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
15 spots left
15 spots left
28 Thu
February
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
4:30 pm
Sprouts
1 hour Margarita
15 spots left
15 spots left
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
1 Fri
March
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
1 hour Margarita
18 spots left
18 spots left
2 Sat
March
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour Nikki Donahue
13 spots left
13 spots left
3:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
3 Sun
March
8:30 am
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
15 spots left
15 spots left
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
4 Mon
March
3:30 pm
Yoga
1 hour Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
1 hour Nikki Donahue
17 spots left
17 spots left
5 Tue
March
3:00 pm
Kids Yoga Play
Live a Little Studio 1 hour 15 minutes Margarita
12 spots left
12 spots left
5:30 pm
Barre
1 hour Nikki Donahue
13 spots left
13 spots left
6 Wed
March
6:00 am
Morning Flow Yoga
50 minutes Kristy D.
20 spots left
20 spots left
5:30 pm
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
15 spots left
15 spots left
7 Thu
March
8:20 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
4:30 pm
Sprouts
1 hour Margarita
15 spots left
15 spots left
6:30 pm
Pilates Circuit
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
8 Fri
March
8:20 am
Yogi Tone
1 hour Margarita
18 spots left
18 spots left
9 Sat
March
8:30 am
Barre
1 hour Nikki Donahue
14 spots left
14 spots left
3:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
4:00 pm
Beam Play Zone
Live a Little Studio 1 hour Guest Instructor
1 spot left
1 spot left
10 Sun
March
8:30 am
Strong
1 hour Sarah Beaudin
15 spots left
15 spots left
9:45 am
Gentle Flow Yoga
1 hour Margarita
20 spots left
20 spots left
11 Mon
March
3:30 pm
Yoga
1 hour Kristy D.
6:30 pm
SHiNE
1 hour Nikki Donahue
17 spots left
17 spots left
Show 20 more days